Round   Race /  

Name Pace
TQ:
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Maier, Matt 19/5:00.874
2 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:03.154
3 Lutz, Brian 19/5:04.495
4 Blasczyk, Casey 19/5:06.421
5 Richter, Steve 19/5:06.534
6 Krivitz, Frank 19/5:07.715
7 Seymour, Ken 19/5:07.928
8 Weissenberger, CJ 19/5:08.898
9 Schlegel, Craig 19/5:10.715
10 Buck 19/5:10.934
11 Ska, Adam 19/5:11.245
12 Wick, Austin 19/5:11.401
13 Richards, Nick 19/5:11.675
14 Jaeger, Brian 19/5:12.048
15 Nelson, Mike 19/5:12.570
16 Niles, Kevin 19/5:14.828
17 Torres, Luis 19/5:15.732
18 O'Brien, Kraig 19/5:15.856
19 Sudantas, Rich 18/5:00.546
20 Beihoffer, Isaac 18/5:00.965
21 Peterson, Jamie 18/5:01.044
22 Schmidt, Kurt 18/5:02.618
23 Kahrs, Andy 18/5:04.370
24 Akins, Preston 18/5:06.261
25 Kerpan, Tony 18/5:06.768
26 Kauppila, Mitchel 18/5:07.426
27 Wolkenheim, Jesse 18/5:08.150
28 Filter, Todd 18/5:09.687
29 Krivitz, Jim 18/5:10.194
30 Kiely, Shawn 18/5:10.643
31 Piske, Jeff 18/5:10.775
32 Michalovitz, Nick 18/5:12.686
33 Honson, Frank 18/5:13.641
34 Scotty 18/5:16.182
35 Christian, Marlo 17/5:00.053
36 Kocourek, Matt 17/5:02.971
37 Miller, Matt 17/5:03.296
38 VanDalen, Julia 17/5:05.413
39 Sokolowski, Matt 17/5:07.228
40 Witzigreuter, Dan 17/5:08.192
41 Chapman, Tim 16/5:10.261
42 Mazur, Mike 16/5:13.688
43 Austin, Derrick 16/5:16.957
44 Zippy, M 15/5:06.706
45 Petitjean, Shane 15/5:12.760
46 Cottrill, Chuck 14/5:02.359
47 Woppert, Rob 14/5:02.987
48 Lewins, Jim LEWY 13/5:04.427
49 Bengtson, Dave 0/0:00.0
50 Takahashi,Hiro 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Blasczyk, Casey 20/5:12.674
2 Ciccarello, Paul 20/5:12.864
3 Scotty 20/5:15.195
4 Krivitz, Frank 19/5:02.416
5 Maier, Matt 19/5:02.855
6 Lutz, Brian 19/5:03.167
7 Richter, Steve 19/5:04.535
8 Schlegel, Craig 19/5:04.784
9 Richards, Nick 19/5:04.811
10 Nelson, Mike 19/5:07.492
11 Seymour, Ken 19/5:07.749
12 Weissenberger, CJ 19/5:08.132
13 Niles, Kevin 19/5:08.842
14 Buck 19/5:09.261
15 O'Brien, Kraig 19/5:11.962
16 Zippy, M 19/5:13.145
17 Filter, Todd 19/5:14.329
18 Ska, Adam 19/5:14.857
19 Sudantas, Rich 19/5:15.868
20 Wick, Austin 19/5:16.063
21 Torres, Luis 19/5:16.735
22 Kiely, Shawn 18/5:00.900
23 Miller, Matt 18/5:01.039
24 Beihoffer, Isaac 18/5:01.109
25 Kahrs, Andy 18/5:02.169
26 Jaeger, Brian 18/5:02.420
27 Bengtson, Dave 18/5:04.620
28 Peterson, Jamie 18/5:04.660
29 Akins, Preston 18/5:09.018
30 Kocourek, Matt 18/5:09.432
31 Krivitz, Jim 18/5:11.627
32 Kerpan, Tony 18/5:12.074
33 Sokolowski, Matt 18/5:12.246
34 Piske, Jeff 18/5:13.225
35 Wolkenheim, Jesse 18/5:13.944
36 Michalovitz, Nick 18/5:15.578
37 Christian, Marlo 18/5:16.606
38 Schmidt, Kurt 18/5:16.658
39 Kauppila, Mitchel 17/5:01.548
40 VanDalen, Julia 17/5:14.133
41 Honson, Frank 17/5:15.052
42 Austin, Derrick 17/5:16.870
43 Mazur, Mike 16/5:07.345
44 Witzigreuter, Dan 16/5:07.442
45 Petitjean, Shane 16/5:09.414
46 Cottrill, Chuck 14/5:02.812
47 Woppert, Rob 14/5:03.168
48 Lewins, Jim LEWY 14/5:14.993
49 Chapman, Tim 8/2:22.681
50 Takahashi,Hiro 0/0:00.0
51 Ellner, Dustin 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Blasczyk, Casey 20/5:10.784
2 Scotty 20/5:15.067
3 Maier, Matt 19/5:00.454
4 Wick, Austin 19/5:04.755
5 Richter, Steve 19/5:04.797
6 Lutz, Brian 19/5:06.199
7 Seymour, Ken 19/5:07.178
8 Nelson, Mike 19/5:07.188
9 Buck 19/5:07.996
10 Beihoffer, Isaac 19/5:10.538
11 Filter, Todd 19/5:10.743
12 Krivitz, Frank 19/5:12.425
13 Kiely, Shawn 19/5:12.862
14 Niles, Kevin 19/5:15.547
15 O'Brien, Kraig 18/5:01.705
16 Bengtson, Dave 18/5:01.731
17 Kerpan, Tony 18/5:02.178
18 Schlegel, Craig 18/5:02.426
19 Kocourek, Matt 18/5:02.448
20 Zippy, M 18/5:02.849
21 Richards, Nick 18/5:04.632
22 Sokolowski, Matt 18/5:05.425
23 Honson, Frank 18/5:05.562
24 Peterson, Jamie 18/5:05.700
25 Piske, Jeff 18/5:06.172
26 Torres, Luis 18/5:06.245
27 Weissenberger, CJ 18/5:06.471
28 Wolkenheim, Jesse 18/5:07.128
29 Kauppila, Mitchel 18/5:09.571
30 Ska, Adam 18/5:10.163
31 Christian, Marlo 18/5:10.286
32 Miller, Matt 18/5:11.167
33 Kahrs, Andy 18/5:11.724
34 Sudantas, Rich 18/5:12.093
35 VanDalen, Julia 18/5:13.753
36 Jaeger, Brian 18/5:16.382
37 Takahashi,Hiro 18/5:17.063
38 Michalovitz, Nick 17/5:01.695
39 Witzigreuter, Dan 17/5:02.518
40 Krivitz, Jim 17/5:07.471
41 Chapman, Tim 17/5:09.241
42 Mazur, Mike 16/5:00.737
43 Petitjean, Shane 16/5:12.449
44 Woppert, Rob 16/5:18.873
45 Cottrill, Chuck 15/5:12.429
46 Lewins, Jim LEWY 14/5:09.508
47 Akins, Preston 13/3:34.124
48 Austin, Derrick 13/4:14.294
49 Ciccarello, Paul 9/2:25.894
50 Schmidt, Kurt 7/1:57.315
51 Ellner, Dustin 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Blasczyk, Casey 20/5:08.445
2 Ciccarello, Paul 20/5:12.351
3 Maier, Matt 19/5:00.824
4 Richards, Nick 19/5:01.476
5 Schlegel, Craig 19/5:01.724
6 Lutz, Brian 19/5:03.044
7 Nelson, Mike 19/5:03.326
8 Richter, Steve 19/5:03.992
9 Buck 19/5:05.273
10 Krivitz, Frank 19/5:05.794
11 Seymour, Ken 19/5:06.820
12 Filter, Todd 19/5:07.127
13 Weissenberger, CJ 19/5:08.029
14 Torres, Luis 19/5:08.336
15 Niles, Kevin 19/5:09.939
16 Kahrs, Andy 19/5:11.079
17 Schmidt, Kurt 19/5:12.824
18 Peterson, Jamie 19/5:13.371
19 Bengtson, Dave 19/5:14.221
20 Ska, Adam 19/5:14.857
21 O'Brien, Kraig 19/5:19.267
22 Zippy, M 19/5:19.698
23 Akins, Preston 18/5:01.953
24 Michalovitz, Nick 18/5:01.989
25 Beihoffer, Isaac 18/5:04.292
26 Sokolowski, Matt 18/5:05.160
27 Jaeger, Brian 18/5:06.340
28 Kerpan, Tony 18/5:08.684
29 Christian, Marlo 18/5:08.827
30 Miller, Matt 18/5:11.082
31 Piske, Jeff 18/5:12.433
32 Witzigreuter, Dan 18/5:14.442
33 Takahashi,Hiro 18/5:15.948
34 Kauppila, Mitchel 18/5:17.095
35 VanDalen, Julia 17/5:01.220
36 Honson, Frank 17/5:01.938
37 Krivitz, Jim 17/5:03.991
38 Chapman, Tim 17/5:10.744
39 Petitjean, Shane 17/5:18.565
40 Mazur, Mike 16/5:07.031
41 Woppert, Rob 16/5:13.948
42 Scotty 15/4:10.420
43 Austin, Derrick 15/5:12.397
44 Lewins, Jim LEWY 15/5:22.387
45 Kiely, Shawn 14/4:07.052
46 Cottrill, Chuck 14/5:10.917
47 Sudantas, Rich 13/3:35.228
48 Wick, Austin 11/2:57.037
49 Kocourek, Matt 1/0:16.032
50 Wolkenheim, Jesse 1/0:17.834
51 Ellner, Dustin 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Blasczyk, Casey 20/5:08.445
2 Ciccarello, Paul 20/5:12.351
3 Scotty 20/5:15.067
4 Maier, Matt 19/5:00.454
5 Richards, Nick 19/5:01.476
6 Schlegel, Craig 19/5:01.724
7 Krivitz, Frank 19/5:02.416
8 Lutz, Brian 19/5:03.044
9 Nelson, Mike 19/5:03.326
10 Richter, Steve 19/5:03.992
11 Wick, Austin 19/5:04.755
12 Buck 19/5:05.273
13 Seymour, Ken 19/5:06.820
14 Filter, Todd 19/5:07.127
15 Weissenberger, CJ 19/5:08.029
16 Torres, Luis 19/5:08.336
17 Niles, Kevin 19/5:08.842
18 Beihoffer, Isaac 19/5:10.538
19 Kahrs, Andy 19/5:11.079
20 Ska, Adam 19/5:11.245
21 O'Brien, Kraig 19/5:11.962
22 Jaeger, Brian 19/5:12.048
23 Schmidt, Kurt 19/5:12.824
24 Kiely, Shawn 19/5:12.862
25 Zippy, M 19/5:13.145
26 Peterson, Jamie 19/5:13.371
27 Bengtson, Dave 19/5:14.221
28 Sudantas, Rich 19/5:15.868
29 Miller, Matt 18/5:01.039
30 Akins, Preston 18/5:01.953
31 Michalovitz, Nick 18/5:01.989
32 Kerpan, Tony 18/5:02.178
33 Kocourek, Matt 18/5:02.448
34 Sokolowski, Matt 18/5:05.160
35 Honson, Frank 18/5:05.562
36 Piske, Jeff 18/5:06.172
37 Wolkenheim, Jesse 18/5:07.128
38 Kauppila, Mitchel 18/5:07.426
39 Christian, Marlo 18/5:08.827
40 Krivitz, Jim 18/5:10.194
41 VanDalen, Julia 18/5:13.753
42 Witzigreuter, Dan 18/5:14.442
43 Takahashi,Hiro 18/5:15.948
44 Chapman, Tim 17/5:09.241
45 Austin, Derrick 17/5:16.870
46 Petitjean, Shane 17/5:18.565
47 Mazur, Mike 16/5:00.737
48 Woppert, Rob 16/5:13.948
49 Cottrill, Chuck 15/5:12.429
50 Lewins, Jim LEWY 15/5:22.387
51 Ellner, Dustin 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ernst, Sarah Ann 19/5:07.061
2 Rose, Zac 19/5:08.476
3 Cochran, Sean 19/5:12.432
4 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:14.441
5 McDonough, Matt 19/5:14.467
6 Richards, Nick 19/5:15.489
7 Kreuser, Thomas 18/5:00.419
8 Krivitz, Frank 18/5:00.611
9 Buck 18/5:00.798
10 Jensen, Kevin 18/5:01.941
11 Lutz, Brian 18/5:02.453
12 Richter, Steve 18/5:03.988
13 Nelson, Mike 18/5:04.048
14 Ska, Adam 18/5:04.512
15 Niles, Kevin 18/5:04.752
16 Seymour, Ken 18/5:05.440
17 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:05.864
18 Maier, Matt 18/5:06.525
19 Bengtson, Dave 18/5:07.751
20 Neubert, Jim 18/5:07.967
21 Filter, Todd 18/5:08.081
22 Kocourek, Matt 18/5:08.326
23 Kahrs, Andy 18/5:09.736
24 Baumgartner, Fred 18/5:10.166
25 Zippy, M 18/5:10.787
26 Piske, Jeff 18/5:11.321
27 Jaeger, Brian 18/5:11.932
28 O'Brien, Kraig 18/5:12.689
29 Sudantas, Rich 18/5:14.725
30 Beihoffer, Isaac 18/5:14.745
31 Sokolowski, Matt 18/5:15.108
32 Crain, Skip 18/5:15.469
33 Peterson, Jamie 18/5:16.274
34 Schmidt, Kurt 17/5:01.882
35 Kauppila, Mitchel 17/5:02.451
36 Kerpan, Tony 17/5:02.993
37 Weissenberger, CJ 17/5:03.702
38 Christian, Marlo 17/5:05.516
39 Honson, Frank 17/5:05.676
40 Akins, Preston 17/5:06.676
41 Betz, Joseph 17/5:07.872
42 VanDalen, Julia 17/5:08.449
43 Wolkenheim, Jesse 17/5:09.053
44 Hearn, Bryan 17/5:09.171
45 Gilliland, Chris 17/5:10.976
46 Miller, Matt 17/5:11.311
47 Gilliland, Steve 17/5:12.254
48 Krivitz, Jim 17/5:15.514
49 Garay, Chris 17/5:15.557
50 Pepe, Ken 17/5:16.187
51 Peters, Ross 17/5:18.001
52 Witzigreuter, Dan 16/4:59.260
53 Marg, Tyler 16/5:04.304
54 Sturgeon, Dewayne 16/5:06.195
55 Chapman, Tim 16/5:06.491
56 Bower, Dave 16/5:06.607
57 Austin, Derrick 16/5:06.755
58 Avery, Scott 16/5:07.128
59 Stift, Ethan 16/5:08.162
60 O'Brien, Tyler 16/5:10.006
61 Becknell, Don 16/5:11.949
62 Elliott, Mitch 16/5:12.396
63 Pratl, Ryan 16/5:13.144
64 Mazur, Mike 15/5:05.023
65 Markgraf, Mike 15/5:09.217
66 Petitjean, Shane 15/5:09.502
67 Garay, Jose 15/5:17.024
68 Schlegel, Craig 14/3:56.534
69 Cottrill, Chuck 14/5:11.940
70 Schmid, Ryan 14/5:12.113
71 Swanson, Kyle 13/5:14.212
72 Pratl, Dave 12/5:17.546
73 Kiely, Shawn 11/3:19.547
74 Vergata, Kyle 10/3:03.719
75 St. Peter, David 4/1:22.508
76 Wick, Austin 2/0:34.320
77 LeMieux, Chase 0/0:00.0
78 Scotty 0/0:00.0
79 Wahlstedt, Clay 0/0:00.0
80 Takahashi,Hiro 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rose, Zac 19/5:06.688
2 Lutz, Brian 19/5:08.764
3 Cochran, Sean 19/5:10.255
4 Richards, Nick 19/5:13.257
5 Maier, Matt 19/5:14.497
6 Krivitz, Frank 19/5:14.756
7 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:14.951
8 Schlegel, Craig 19/5:14.976
9 Ernst, Sarah Ann 19/5:15.382
10 Jensen, Kevin 19/5:22.303
11 Kreuser, Thomas 18/5:01.051
12 O'Brien, Kraig 18/5:01.151
13 Richter, Steve 18/5:01.372
14 Niles, Kevin 18/5:02.429
15 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:04.233
16 Weissenberger, CJ 18/5:04.423
17 Nelson, Mike 18/5:04.503
18 Buck 18/5:05.840
19 Bengtson, Dave 18/5:05.874
20 McDonough, Matt 18/5:05.883
21 Peterson, Jamie 18/5:06.515
22 Kahrs, Andy 18/5:06.903
23 Neubert, Jim 18/5:07.282
24 Ska, Adam 18/5:08.359
25 Beihoffer, Isaac 18/5:08.740
26 Filter, Todd 18/5:09.549
27 Wick, Austin 18/5:10.091
28 Hearn, Bryan 18/5:10.624
29 Kiely, Shawn 18/5:12.131
30 Baumgartner, Fred 18/5:12.354
31 Kocourek, Matt 18/5:12.573
32 Zippy, M 18/5:13.273
33 Sokolowski, Matt 18/5:14.457
34 Akins, Preston 18/5:14.746
35 Miller, Matt 18/5:15.005
36 Schmidt, Kurt 18/5:15.392
37 Sudantas, Rich 18/5:15.413
38 Crain, Skip 18/5:15.942
39 Kerpan, Tony 18/5:15.986
40 Seymour, Ken 18/5:16.314
41 Wolkenheim, Jesse 18/5:17.042
42 VanDalen, Julia 17/5:01.027
43 Pepe, Ken 17/5:02.523
44 Honson, Frank 17/5:02.596
45 LeMieux, Chase 17/5:06.457
46 Stift, Ethan 17/5:06.800
47 Piske, Jeff 17/5:07.715
48 Kauppila, Mitchel 17/5:08.766
49 Pratl, Ryan 17/5:09.013
50 Betz, Joseph 17/5:09.669
51 Jaeger, Brian 17/5:10.325
52 Christian, Marlo 17/5:10.487
53 Marg, Tyler 17/5:10.866
54 Elliott, Mitch 17/5:11.555
55 Sturgeon, Dewayne 17/5:13.103
56 Peters, Ross 17/5:13.111
57 Gilliland, Chris 17/5:13.149
58 Krivitz, Jim 17/5:13.951
59 Witzigreuter, Dan 17/5:16.068
60 Becknell, Don 17/5:17.761
61 Mazur, Mike 16/5:00.028
62 Gilliland, Steve 16/5:01.795
63 Chapman, Tim 16/5:03.221
64 O'Brien, Tyler 16/5:04.883
65 Austin, Derrick 16/5:06.549
66 Garay, Jose 16/5:09.279
67 Vergata, Kyle 16/5:10.053
68 St. Peter, David 16/5:10.615
69 Bower, Dave 16/5:12.370
70 Markgraf, Mike 15/4:59.911
71 Avery, Scott 15/5:01.552
72 Wahlstedt, Clay 15/5:05.133
73 Petitjean, Shane 15/5:06.630
74 Garay, Chris 14/4:10.274
75 Swanson, Kyle 13/5:04.227
76 Cottrill, Chuck 12/4:53.145
77 Pratl, Dave 9/4:05.721
78 Schmid, Ryan 3/1:09.081
79 Scotty 0/0:00.0
80 Takahashi,Hiro 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ernst, Sarah Ann 19/5:05.723
2 Rose, Zac 19/5:08.166
3 Lutz, Brian 19/5:08.730
4 Scotty 19/5:09.103
5 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:11.445
6 Schlegel, Craig 19/5:12.217
7 Krivitz, Frank 19/5:13.028
8 Buck 19/5:13.067
9 Seymour, Ken 19/5:15.047
10 Maier, Matt 19/5:15.316
11 O'Brien, Kraig 19/5:15.421
12 Richards, Nick 19/5:16.163
13 Ska, Adam 18/5:00.915
14 Nelson, Mike 18/5:01.528
15 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:01.921
16 Filter, Todd 18/5:02.493
17 Cochran, Sean 18/5:02.712
18 Kreuser, Thomas 18/5:02.740
19 Bengtson, Dave 18/5:02.876
20 Beihoffer, Isaac 18/5:03.178
21 Kahrs, Andy 18/5:03.411
22 Jensen, Kevin 18/5:05.023
23 Richter, Steve 18/5:05.124
24 Weissenberger, CJ 18/5:06.605
25 Kauppila, Mitchel 18/5:06.812
26 LeMieux, Chase 18/5:06.827
27 Kiely, Shawn 18/5:07.186
28 Crain, Skip 18/5:07.968
29 Peterson, Jamie 18/5:08.162
30 Betz, Joseph 18/5:08.203
31 Neubert, Jim 18/5:09.011
32 Baumgartner, Fred 18/5:10.034
33 Wolkenheim, Jesse 18/5:11.560
34 Pratl, Ryan 18/5:11.578
35 Kocourek, Matt 18/5:12.106
36 Sokolowski, Matt 18/5:12.737
37 Jaeger, Brian 18/5:12.807
38 McDonough, Matt 18/5:15.470
39 Akins, Preston 18/5:16.137
40 Kerpan, Tony 18/5:16.271
41 Garay, Chris 18/5:17.446
42 VanDalen, Julia 18/5:19.761
43 Miller, Matt 17/5:00.008
44 Schmidt, Kurt 17/5:01.343
45 Honson, Frank 17/5:01.655
46 Garay, Jose 17/5:02.757
47 Becknell, Don 17/5:03.880
48 Marg, Tyler 17/5:04.112
49 Pepe, Ken 17/5:07.693
50 Hearn, Bryan 17/5:09.795
51 Bower, Dave 17/5:10.926
52 Piske, Jeff 17/5:11.342
53 Zippy, M 17/5:11.347
54 Christian, Marlo 17/5:12.872
55 O'Brien, Tyler 17/5:13.542
56 Mazur, Mike 17/5:13.765
57 Stift, Ethan 17/5:13.864
58 St. Peter, David 17/5:15.498
59 Elliott, Mitch 17/5:16.020
60 Witzigreuter, Dan 17/5:16.319
61 Sudantas, Rich 17/5:16.984
62 Krivitz, Jim 17/5:17.054
63 Sturgeon, Dewayne 17/5:17.510
64 Gilliland, Chris 17/5:21.017
65 Chapman, Tim 16/4:57.784
66 Petitjean, Shane 16/5:00.601
67 Vergata, Kyle 16/5:02.419
68 Wahlstedt, Clay 16/5:03.355
69 Peters, Ross 16/5:08.117
70 Austin, Derrick 16/5:08.738
71 Takahashi,Hiro 16/5:10.071
72 Gilliland, Steve 16/5:13.450
73 Schmid, Ryan 16/5:16.826
74 Markgraf, Mike 15/5:08.629
75 Swanson, Kyle 15/5:15.171
76 Cottrill, Chuck 14/5:16.160
77 Wick, Austin 13/3:49.100
78 Pratl, Dave 12/4:59.552
79 Avery, Scott 9/3:01.832
80 Niles, Kevin 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ernst, Sarah Ann 19/5:03.074
2 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:04.404
3 Scotty 19/5:06.095
4 Maier, Matt 19/5:09.659
5 Lutz, Brian 19/5:11.031
6 Buck 19/5:13.887
7 Richards, Nick 19/5:14.191
8 Krivitz, Frank 19/5:14.770
9 Niles, Kevin 19/5:15.114
10 Schlegel, Craig 19/5:15.398
11 Rose, Zac 19/5:16.107
12 O'Brien, Kraig 19/5:16.954
13 Nelson, Mike 19/5:19.091
14 Weissenberger, CJ 18/5:00.848
15 Seymour, Ken 18/5:01.876
16 Richter, Steve 18/5:02.347
17 McDonough, Matt 18/5:02.880
18 Bengtson, Dave 18/5:03.850
19 Cochran, Sean 18/5:04.565
20 Filter, Todd 18/5:04.568
21 Kiely, Shawn 18/5:05.261
22 Akins, Preston 18/5:05.419
23 Neubert, Jim 18/5:05.497
24 Peterson, Jamie 18/5:05.999
25 Zippy, M 18/5:07.227
26 Wolkenheim, Jesse 18/5:07.532
27 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:07.810
28 Kerpan, Tony 18/5:07.849
29 Crain, Skip 18/5:08.202
30 Beihoffer, Isaac 18/5:08.490
31 Kauppila, Mitchel 18/5:08.569
32 Schmidt, Kurt 18/5:08.828
33 Hearn, Bryan 18/5:09.194
34 Pratl, Ryan 18/5:10.462
35 Jaeger, Brian 18/5:10.743
36 Baumgartner, Fred 18/5:10.838
37 Kreuser, Thomas 18/5:11.579
38 Miller, Matt 18/5:12.195
39 Betz, Joseph 18/5:12.747
40 Sokolowski, Matt 18/5:13.062
41 Marg, Tyler 18/5:14.276
42 Honson, Frank 18/5:15.603
43 Jensen, Kevin 18/5:15.700
44 LeMieux, Chase 18/5:15.913
45 Pepe, Ken 17/5:00.191
46 Piske, Jeff 17/5:01.930
47 VanDalen, Julia 17/5:01.967
48 Kocourek, Matt 17/5:02.399
49 Sudantas, Rich 17/5:02.854
50 Gilliland, Chris 17/5:04.574
51 Kahrs, Andy 17/5:04.724
52 Elliott, Mitch 17/5:04.860
53 Becknell, Don 17/5:04.876
54 Witzigreuter, Dan 17/5:05.293
55 O'Brien, Tyler 17/5:05.949
56 Austin, Derrick 17/5:05.983
57 Ska, Adam 17/5:06.381
58 Wick, Austin 17/5:06.568
59 Krivitz, Jim 17/5:06.750
60 Peters, Ross 17/5:07.912
61 Garay, Chris 17/5:08.220
62 Bower, Dave 17/5:11.590
63 St. Peter, David 17/5:12.476
64 Takahashi,Hiro 17/5:13.301
65 Sturgeon, Dewayne 17/5:13.515
66 Gilliland, Steve 17/5:13.749
67 Vergata, Kyle 17/5:16.712
68 Petitjean, Shane 17/5:17.962
69 Mazur, Mike 17/5:20.999
70 Avery, Scott 16/5:05.841
71 Schmid, Ryan 16/5:06.273
72 Garay, Jose 16/5:09.280
73 Wahlstedt, Clay 16/5:10.024
74 Stift, Ethan 16/5:11.280
75 Chapman, Tim 16/5:15.021
76 Markgraf, Mike 16/5:17.795
77 Cottrill, Chuck 15/5:02.622
78 Swanson, Kyle 14/5:09.941
79 Pratl, Dave 12/5:14.059
80 Christian, Marlo 10/3:10.823
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ernst, Sarah Ann 19/5:03.074
2 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:04.404
3 Scotty 19/5:06.095
4 Rose, Zac 19/5:06.688
5 Lutz, Brian 19/5:08.730
6 Maier, Matt 19/5:09.659
7 Cochran, Sean 19/5:10.255
8 Schlegel, Craig 19/5:12.217
9 Krivitz, Frank 19/5:13.028
10 Buck 19/5:13.067
11 Richards, Nick 19/5:13.257
12 McDonough, Matt 19/5:14.467
13 Seymour, Ken 19/5:15.047
14 Niles, Kevin 19/5:15.114
15 O'Brien, Kraig 19/5:15.421
16 Nelson, Mike 19/5:19.091
17 Jensen, Kevin 19/5:22.303
18 Kreuser, Thomas 18/5:00.419
19 Weissenberger, CJ 18/5:00.848
20 Ska, Adam 18/5:00.915
21 Richter, Steve 18/5:01.372
22 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:01.921
23 Filter, Todd 18/5:02.493
24 Bengtson, Dave 18/5:02.876
25 Beihoffer, Isaac 18/5:03.178
26 Kahrs, Andy 18/5:03.411
27 Kiely, Shawn 18/5:05.261
28 Akins, Preston 18/5:05.419
29 Neubert, Jim 18/5:05.497
30 Peterson, Jamie 18/5:05.999
31 Kauppila, Mitchel 18/5:06.812
32 LeMieux, Chase 18/5:06.827
33 Zippy, M 18/5:07.227
34 Wolkenheim, Jesse 18/5:07.532
35 Kerpan, Tony 18/5:07.849
36 Crain, Skip 18/5:07.968
37 Betz, Joseph 18/5:08.203
38 Kocourek, Matt 18/5:08.326
39 Schmidt, Kurt 18/5:08.828
40 Hearn, Bryan 18/5:09.194
41 Baumgartner, Fred 18/5:10.034
42 Wick, Austin 18/5:10.091
43 Pratl, Ryan 18/5:10.462
44 Jaeger, Brian 18/5:10.743
45 Piske, Jeff 18/5:11.321
46 Miller, Matt 18/5:12.195
47 Sokolowski, Matt 18/5:12.737
48 Marg, Tyler 18/5:14.276
49 Sudantas, Rich 18/5:14.725
50 Honson, Frank 18/5:15.603
51 Garay, Chris 18/5:17.446
52 VanDalen, Julia 18/5:19.761
53 Pepe, Ken 17/5:00.191
54 Garay, Jose 17/5:02.757
55 Becknell, Don 17/5:03.880
56 Gilliland, Chris 17/5:04.574
57 Elliott, Mitch 17/5:04.860
58 Witzigreuter, Dan 17/5:05.293
59 Christian, Marlo 17/5:05.516
60 O'Brien, Tyler 17/5:05.949
61 Austin, Derrick 17/5:05.983
62 Krivitz, Jim 17/5:06.750
63 Stift, Ethan 17/5:06.800
64 Peters, Ross 17/5:07.912
65 Bower, Dave 17/5:10.926
66 Gilliland, Steve 17/5:12.254
67 St. Peter, David 17/5:12.476
68 Sturgeon, Dewayne 17/5:13.103
69 Takahashi,Hiro 17/5:13.301
70 Mazur, Mike 17/5:13.765
71 Vergata, Kyle 17/5:16.712
72 Petitjean, Shane 17/5:17.962
73 Chapman, Tim 16/4:57.784
74 Wahlstedt, Clay 16/5:03.355
75 Avery, Scott 16/5:05.841
76 Schmid, Ryan 16/5:06.273
77 Markgraf, Mike 16/5:17.795
78 Cottrill, Chuck 15/5:02.622
79 Swanson, Kyle 15/5:15.171
80 Pratl, Dave 12/4:59.552
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 20/5:08.454
2 Liebherr, Corey 20/5:10.507
3 Due, Chad 20/5:13.554
4 Easton, Billy 20/5:14.121
5 Richards, JP 20/5:14.308
6 Kosciuszek, Alex 20/5:14.338
7 Just, Steven 20/5:15.554
8 Thielke, Brent 19/5:00.014
9 Whitt, Tyler 19/5:00.282
10 Evans, Dustin 19/5:01.351
11 Rose, Zac 19/5:01.391
12 Perillo, Mason 19/5:01.709
13 Shearer, Brad 19/5:02.587
14 Phend, Dakotah 19/5:02.659
15 Hicks, Tyler 19/5:03.563
16 Tollard, Cole 19/5:04.026
17 Blasczyk, Casey 19/5:04.942
18 Cush 19/5:05.666
19 Krivitz, Andy 19/5:06.320
20 Lamy, Damian 19/5:07.565
21 Walentia, John 19/5:09.579
22 Burkhalter, Jonathan 19/5:10.062
23 Neubert, Mason 19/5:10.351
24 Crosley, Cory 19/5:11.673
25 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:11.702
26 Kruse, Colton 19/5:13.111
27 Meister, Michael 19/5:13.246
28 Kochanski, Mike 19/5:13.527
29 Rinderknecht, Tom 19/5:14.074
30 Vasquez, Victor 19/5:14.091
31 Krivitz, Eric 19/5:14.477
32 McDonough, Matt 19/5:15.985
33 Skare, Marshall 19/5:16.198
34 Schroeder, Cody 18/5:00.615
35 Heckert, Scott 18/5:01.442
36 Rappert, Ryan 18/5:01.634
37 Clark, Nathan 18/5:01.666
38 VanDalen, Seth 18/5:02.068
39 Wick, Paul 18/5:02.481
40 Nordfelth, Erik 18/5:04.109
41 McCreary, Galen 18/5:04.491
42 Peters, Richie 18/5:05.225
43 Reichow, Aaron 18/5:06.220
44 Reh, John 18/5:07.663
45 Holmberg, Kyle 18/5:08.044
46 Mellow, Brian 18/5:08.546
47 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:08.697
48 Holmberg, Hunter 18/5:10.298
49 Marks, Tony 18/5:12.403
50 Cochran, Sean 18/5:14.437
51 Heckert, Spencer 18/5:18.278
52 Nelson, Mike 17/5:01.121
53 Hearn, Bryan 17/5:01.717
54 Vandeneck, Cody 17/5:06.387
55 Crain, Skip 17/5:10.926
56 Ritchie, Barry 17/5:12.660
57 Schmidt, Brad 17/5:14.067
58 Manning, Paul 17/5:15.222
59 Zippy, M 17/5:15.980
60 Marg, Tyler 16/5:06.879
61 Derenne, Ryan 16/5:08.122
62 Madsen, Chris 16/5:08.147
63 MITCHY 16/5:09.527
64 Nelson, Chris 13/3:37.242
65 Niles, Kevin 13/3:56.640
66 Markgraf, Mike 13/5:05.100
67 Rivkin, Spencer 12/3:04.776
68 Scotty 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 20/5:04.653
2 Liebherr, Corey 20/5:07.586
3 Due, Chad 20/5:08.892
4 Rivkin, Spencer 20/5:09.291
5 Evans, Dustin 20/5:11.588
6 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:11.897
7 Tollard, Cole 20/5:12.428
8 Richards, JP 20/5:14.406
9 Easton, Billy 20/5:14.790
10 Shearer, Brad 20/5:15.426
11 Kosciuszek, Alex 20/5:15.798
12 Thielke, Brent 19/5:00.303
13 Whitt, Tyler 19/5:01.008
14 Hicks, Tyler 19/5:02.419
15 Walentia, John 19/5:04.589
16 Blasczyk, Casey 19/5:06.043
17 Kochanski, Mike 19/5:06.259
18 Nelson, Chris 19/5:07.079
19 Perillo, Mason 19/5:07.998
20 McDonough, Matt 19/5:08.703
21 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:08.949
22 Kruse, Colton 19/5:09.175
23 Rinderknecht, Tom 19/5:09.198
24 McCreary, Galen 19/5:09.940
25 Krivitz, Andy 19/5:10.003
26 Rose, Zac 19/5:10.093
27 Burkhalter, Jonathan 19/5:10.477
28 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:10.686
29 Rappert, Ryan 19/5:11.198
30 Neubert, Mason 19/5:11.354
31 Just, Steven 19/5:11.939
32 Heckert, Scott 19/5:12.045
33 Crosley, Cory 19/5:12.767
34 Lamy, Gaetan 19/5:14.424
35 Clark, Nathan 19/5:15.138
36 Holmberg, Hunter 19/5:15.751
37 Reh, John 19/5:15.853
38 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:16.611
39 Lamy, Damian 19/5:24.941
40 Schroeder, Cody 18/5:00.097
41 Krivitz, Eric 18/5:00.676
42 Wick, Paul 18/5:00.914
43 VanDalen, Seth 18/5:01.042
44 Cochran, Sean 18/5:02.789
45 Vasquez, Victor 18/5:04.124
46 Skare, Marshall 18/5:04.703
47 Marks, Tony 18/5:05.069
48 Reichow, Aaron 18/5:07.359
49 Nordfelth, Erik 18/5:08.768
50 Peters, Richie 18/5:13.764
51 Mellow, Brian 18/5:14.656
52 Hearn, Bryan 18/5:15.235
53 Nelson, Mike 18/5:15.451
54 Meister, Michael 18/5:16.875
55 Vandeneck, Cody 18/5:21.831
56 Ritchie, Barry 17/5:01.543
57 Schmidt, Brad 17/5:05.811
58 Niles, Kevin 17/5:07.346
59 Crain, Skip 17/5:14.290
60 Zippy, M 17/5:14.964
61 Derenne, Ryan 17/5:16.883
62 Cush 17/5:17.091
63 Marg, Tyler 16/5:04.266
64 Manning, Paul 16/5:04.725
65 Madsen, Chris 16/5:04.956
66 MITCHY 16/5:09.989
67 Markgraf, Mike 15/5:15.156
68 Scotty 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 20/5:03.890
2 Rivkin, Spencer 20/5:06.992
3 Due, Chad 20/5:10.762
4 Kosciuszek, Alex 20/5:11.100
5 Easton, Billy 20/5:11.860
6 Tollard, Cole 20/5:12.315
7 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:13.068
8 Liebherr, Corey 20/5:14.546
9 Shearer, Brad 20/5:14.614
10 Thielke, Brent 20/5:14.862
11 Evans, Dustin 20/5:15.149
12 Whitt, Tyler 19/5:01.491
13 Neubert, Mason 19/5:01.796
14 Just, Steven 19/5:02.954
15 Rose, Zac 19/5:03.121
16 Crosley, Cory 19/5:03.270
17 Burkhalter, Jonathan 19/5:03.490
18 Krivitz, Andy 19/5:03.523
19 Kochanski, Mike 19/5:04.086
20 Clark, Nathan 19/5:05.888
21 Kruse, Colton 19/5:06.009
22 Rinderknecht, Tom 19/5:06.035
23 McCreary, Galen 19/5:08.194
24 Walentia, John 19/5:08.211
25 Lamy, Damian 19/5:08.440
26 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:08.868
27 McDonough, Matt 19/5:09.833
28 Nelson, Chris 19/5:10.375
29 Krivitz, Eric 19/5:10.570
30 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:10.658
31 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:10.811
32 Wick, Paul 19/5:11.193
33 Schmidt, Brad 19/5:12.113
34 Meister, Michael 19/5:12.351
35 Holmberg, Hunter 19/5:13.223
36 Nordfelth, Erik 19/5:13.993
37 Lamy, Gaetan 19/5:14.185
38 Blasczyk, Casey 19/5:14.442
39 Reh, John 19/5:15.467
40 Schroeder, Cody 19/5:15.637
41 Nelson, Mike 19/5:15.770
42 Richards, JP 19/5:15.815
43 Reichow, Aaron 18/5:00.590
44 Skare, Marshall 18/5:00.604
45 Niles, Kevin 18/5:00.992
46 Hicks, Tyler 18/5:01.682
47 Cochran, Sean 18/5:01.696
48 Perillo, Mason 18/5:01.963
49 Marks, Tony 18/5:02.810
50 Vandeneck, Cody 18/5:04.129
51 Cush 18/5:04.192
52 Peters, Richie 18/5:04.241
53 Zippy, M 18/5:05.741
54 Scotty 18/5:06.156
55 Heckert, Scott 18/5:08.800
56 Crain, Skip 18/5:08.909
57 Manning, Paul 18/5:18.088
58 Marg, Tyler 17/5:00.279
59 Rappert, Ryan 17/5:01.732
60 Mellow, Brian 17/5:02.437
61 Vasquez, Victor 17/5:02.995
62 Derenne, Ryan 17/5:04.668
63 Madsen, Chris 17/5:05.455
64 Hearn, Bryan 17/5:05.887
65 Ritchie, Barry 17/5:10.180
66 MITCHY 17/5:11.514
67 Markgraf, Mike 14/5:01.303
68 VanDalen, Seth 7/1:53.479
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 20/5:00.894
2 Rivkin, Spencer 20/5:04.427
3 Evans, Dustin 20/5:08.638
4 Shearer, Brad 20/5:08.953
5 Liebherr, Corey 20/5:09.896
6 Tollard, Cole 20/5:10.246
7 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:11.929
8 Whitt, Tyler 20/5:12.403
9 Perillo, Mason 20/5:12.445
10 Easton, Billy 20/5:13.300
11 Richards, JP 19/5:00.285
12 Lamy, Damian 19/5:00.459
13 Kochanski, Mike 19/5:01.282
14 Burkhalter, Jonathan 19/5:01.438
15 Hicks, Tyler 19/5:02.088
16 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:02.625
17 Just, Steven 19/5:03.814
18 Crosley, Cory 19/5:04.304
19 Rose, Zac 19/5:05.040
20 Rinderknecht, Tom 19/5:05.046
21 Kosciuszek, Alex 19/5:05.562
22 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:05.600
23 Walentia, John 19/5:06.407
24 Blasczyk, Casey 19/5:07.148
25 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:07.370
26 Clark, Nathan 19/5:08.307
27 Meister, Michael 19/5:10.293
28 McCreary, Galen 19/5:11.265
29 Niles, Kevin 19/5:12.666
30 Thielke, Brent 19/5:12.884
31 Reh, John 19/5:12.931
32 Due, Chad 19/5:13.346
33 Kruse, Colton 19/5:13.860
34 Skare, Marshall 19/5:14.661
35 Cochran, Sean 19/5:14.707
36 VanDalen, Seth 19/5:15.846
37 Nelson, Mike 19/5:19.318
38 Marks, Tony 18/5:00.266
39 Neubert, Mason 18/5:00.606
40 Vasquez, Victor 18/5:02.318
41 McDonough, Matt 18/5:02.479
42 Peters, Richie 18/5:03.071
43 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:03.259
44 Nordfelth, Erik 18/5:03.524
45 Reichow, Aaron 18/5:04.145
46 Heckert, Scott 18/5:04.424
47 Wick, Paul 18/5:05.166
48 Krivitz, Andy 18/5:05.321
49 Crain, Skip 18/5:05.568
50 Mellow, Brian 18/5:06.016
51 Madsen, Chris 18/5:09.154
52 Krivitz, Eric 18/5:10.095
53 Ritchie, Barry 18/5:11.366
54 Scotty 18/5:12.789
55 Zippy, M 18/5:13.046
56 Manning, Paul 18/5:17.467
57 Nelson, Chris 17/4:38.912
58 Marg, Tyler 17/5:00.687
59 Hearn, Bryan 17/5:01.736
60 Derenne, Ryan 17/5:05.213
61 Schmidt, Brad 17/5:06.625
62 Cush 17/5:20.443
63 MITCHY 16/5:00.027
64 Markgraf, Mike 14/5:10.419
65 Holmberg, Hunter 13/3:44.331
66 Rappert, Ryan 11/3:06.021
67 Vandeneck, Cody 5/1:24.763
68 Schroeder, Cody 4/1:12.808
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 20/5:00.894
2 Rivkin, Spencer 20/5:04.427
3 Liebherr, Corey 20/5:07.586
4 Evans, Dustin 20/5:08.638
5 Due, Chad 20/5:08.892
6 Shearer, Brad 20/5:08.953
7 Tollard, Cole 20/5:10.246
8 Kosciuszek, Alex 20/5:11.100
9 Easton, Billy 20/5:11.860
10 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:11.897
11 Whitt, Tyler 20/5:12.403
12 Perillo, Mason 20/5:12.445
13 Richards, JP 20/5:14.308
14 Thielke, Brent 20/5:14.862
15 Just, Steven 20/5:15.554
16 Lamy, Damian 19/5:00.459
17 Kochanski, Mike 19/5:01.282
18 Rose, Zac 19/5:01.391
19 Burkhalter, Jonathan 19/5:01.438
20 Neubert, Mason 19/5:01.796
21 Hicks, Tyler 19/5:02.088
22 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:02.625
23 Crosley, Cory 19/5:03.270
24 Krivitz, Andy 19/5:03.523
25 Walentia, John 19/5:04.589
26 Blasczyk, Casey 19/5:04.942
27 Rinderknecht, Tom 19/5:05.046
28 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:05.600
29 Cush 19/5:05.666
30 Clark, Nathan 19/5:05.888
31 Kruse, Colton 19/5:06.009
32 Nelson, Chris 19/5:07.079
33 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:07.370
34 McCreary, Galen 19/5:08.194
35 McDonough, Matt 19/5:08.703
36 Meister, Michael 19/5:10.293
37 Krivitz, Eric 19/5:10.570
38 Wick, Paul 19/5:11.193
39 Rappert, Ryan 19/5:11.198
40 Heckert, Scott 19/5:12.045
41 Schmidt, Brad 19/5:12.113
42 Niles, Kevin 19/5:12.666
43 Reh, John 19/5:12.931
44 Holmberg, Hunter 19/5:13.223
45 Nordfelth, Erik 19/5:13.993
46 Vasquez, Victor 19/5:14.091
47 Lamy, Gaetan 19/5:14.185
48 Skare, Marshall 19/5:14.661
49 Cochran, Sean 19/5:14.707
50 Schroeder, Cody 19/5:15.637
51 Nelson, Mike 19/5:15.770
52 VanDalen, Seth 19/5:15.846
53 Marks, Tony 18/5:00.266
54 Reichow, Aaron 18/5:00.590
55 Peters, Richie 18/5:03.071
56 Vandeneck, Cody 18/5:04.129
57 Crain, Skip 18/5:05.568
58 Zippy, M 18/5:05.741
59 Mellow, Brian 18/5:06.016
60 Scotty 18/5:06.156
61 Madsen, Chris 18/5:09.154
62 Ritchie, Barry 18/5:11.366
63 Hearn, Bryan 18/5:15.235
64 Manning, Paul 18/5:17.467
65 Marg, Tyler 17/5:00.279
66 Derenne, Ryan 17/5:04.668
67 MITCHY 17/5:11.514
68 Markgraf, Mike 15/5:15.156
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Tollard, Cole 20/5:13.255
2 Thielke, Brent 19/5:07.155
3 Just, Steven 19/5:08.636
4 Richards, JP 19/5:09.245
5 Clark, Nathan 19/5:10.702
6 Rivkin, Spencer 19/5:10.920
7 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:13.051
8 Walentia, John 19/5:15.618
9 Ernst, Sarah Ann 18/5:00.759
10 Lamy, Damian 18/5:01.273
11 Skare, Marshall 18/5:01.686
12 Heckert, Scott 18/5:08.538
13 Marks, Tony 18/5:17.433
14 Lamy, Gaetan 17/5:00.702
15 Hearn, Bryan 17/5:02.276
16 Pratl, Ryan 17/5:08.554
17 St. Peter, David 17/5:15.074
18 Austin, Derrick 16/5:13.267
19 Holmberg, Kyle 16/5:17.812
20 Heckert, Spencer 12/5:04.145
21 Evans, Dustin 1/0:16.118
22 Myers, Kevin 1/0:24.054
23 Christian, Marlo 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rivkin, Spencer 20/5:13.799
2 Evans, Dustin 19/5:01.673
3 Tollard, Cole 19/5:01.715
4 Just, Steven 19/5:06.615
5 Thielke, Brent 19/5:11.447
6 Clark, Nathan 19/5:11.693
7 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:16.208
8 Walentia, John 19/5:16.362
9 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:16.467
10 Skare, Marshall 18/5:01.692
11 Meiferdt, Cody 18/5:04.514
12 Marks, Tony 18/5:05.632
13 Ernst, Sarah Ann 18/5:06.302
14 Heckert, Scott 18/5:06.968
15 Lamy, Damian 18/5:07.074
16 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:11.621
17 Hearn, Bryan 18/5:15.770
18 Pratl, Ryan 17/5:00.824
19 Richards, JP 16/4:24.237
20 Christian, Marlo 16/5:08.691
21 Austin, Derrick 16/5:17.967
22 Myers, Kevin 15/5:01.999
23 St. Peter, David 8/2:33.266
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rivkin, Spencer 20/5:11.585
2 Evans, Dustin 19/5:01.859
3 Thielke, Brent 19/5:03.678
4 Just, Steven 19/5:08.533
5 Walentia, John 19/5:09.464
6 Lamy, Damian 19/5:12.218
7 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:15.300
8 Meiferdt, Cody 18/5:00.048
9 Marks, Tony 18/5:00.279
10 Clark, Nathan 18/5:02.236
11 Holmberg, Kyle 18/5:02.498
12 Skare, Marshall 18/5:03.739
13 Ernst, Sarah Ann 18/5:08.878
14 Hearn, Bryan 18/5:15.930
15 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:21.492
16 Pratl, Ryan 17/5:02.871
17 Christian, Marlo 17/5:05.939
18 St. Peter, David 17/5:14.804
19 Myers, Kevin 16/5:07.863
20 Austin, Derrick 16/5:09.795
21 Tollard, Cole 9/2:23.475
22 Richards, JP 4/1:03.522
23 Heckert, Scott 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Evans, Dustin 20/5:14.031
2 Rivkin, Spencer 20/5:14.034
3 Tollard, Cole 20/5:14.060
4 Just, Steven 19/5:05.061
5 Lamy, Damian 19/5:06.098
6 Thielke, Brent 19/5:07.441
7 Richards, JP 19/5:08.375
8 Walentia, John 19/5:09.514
9 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:13.209
10 Ernst, Sarah Ann 19/5:15.541
11 Clark, Nathan 19/5:16.261
12 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:16.264
13 Meiferdt, Cody 18/5:02.461
14 Heckert, Scott 18/5:09.372
15 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:10.119
16 Pratl, Ryan 18/5:12.348
17 Hearn, Bryan 18/5:14.642
18 Marks, Tony 18/5:14.665
19 Skare, Marshall 17/5:05.392
20 Christian, Marlo 17/5:10.553
21 St. Peter, David 17/5:17.844
22 Austin, Derrick 16/5:03.109
23 Myers, Kevin 7/2:15.374
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Rivkin, Spencer 20/5:11.585
2 Tollard, Cole 20/5:13.255
3 Evans, Dustin 20/5:14.031
4 Thielke, Brent 19/5:03.678
5 Just, Steven 19/5:05.061
6 Lamy, Damian 19/5:06.098
7 Richards, JP 19/5:08.375
8 Walentia, John 19/5:09.464
9 Clark, Nathan 19/5:10.702
10 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:13.051
11 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:13.209
12 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:15.300
13 Ernst, Sarah Ann 19/5:15.541
14 Marks, Tony 18/5:00.279
15 Skare, Marshall 18/5:01.686
16 Heckert, Scott 18/5:06.968
17 Lamy, Gaetan 18/5:10.119
18 Pratl, Ryan 18/5:12.348
19 Hearn, Bryan 18/5:14.642
20 Christian, Marlo 17/5:05.939
21 St. Peter, David 17/5:14.804
22 Austin, Derrick 16/5:03.109
23 Myers, Kevin 16/5:07.863
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:15.630
2 Seymour, Ken 19/5:05.917
3 Sunderlage, Matt 19/5:07.421
4 Gratz, Adam 18/5:03.003
5 Chickey, Ron 17/5:03.179
6 Melaragno, Tim 17/5:14.489
7 Lewins, Jim LEWY 14/5:07.194
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:14.214
2 Sunderlage, Matt 19/5:05.613
3 Seymour, Ken 19/5:14.836
4 Gratz, Adam 19/5:15.446
5 Melaragno, Tim 17/5:01.281
6 Lewins, Jim LEWY 15/5:19.983
7 Chickey, Ron 11/3:12.977
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:14.156
2 Sunderlage, Matt 19/5:14.030
3 Gratz, Adam 18/5:03.001
4 Seymour, Ken 18/5:04.767
5 Melaragno, Tim 17/5:10.061
6 Chickey, Ron 16/5:11.473
7 Lewins, Jim LEWY 14/5:09.183
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:15.079
2 Gratz, Adam 19/5:12.708
3 Sunderlage, Matt 18/5:05.539
4 Melaragno, Tim 17/5:03.416
5 Chickey, Ron 17/5:04.498
6 Seymour, Ken 16/5:05.625
7 Lewins, Jim LEWY 14/5:01.945
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:14.156
2 Sunderlage, Matt 19/5:05.613
3 Seymour, Ken 19/5:05.917
4 Gratz, Adam 19/5:12.708
5 Melaragno, Tim 17/5:01.281
6 Chickey, Ron 17/5:03.179
7 Lewins, Jim LEWY 15/5:19.983
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Manning, Jett 16/5:15.716
2 Wright IV, Larry 14/5:04.935
3 Diamond, Jennifer 13/5:07.235
4 Kahrs, Kaden 13/5:19.799
5 Chapman, Bill 9/5:09.337
6 Schultz, Christina 0/0:00.0
7 Seymour, Hannah 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Manning, Jett 15/5:09.506
2 Wright IV, Larry 15/5:28.895
3 Seymour, Hannah 14/5:16.219
4 Diamond, Jennifer 14/5:18.529
5 Kahrs, Kaden 13/5:21.800
6 Chapman, Bill 9/4:59.350
7 Schultz, Christina 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Manning, Jett 15/5:11.633
2 Diamond, Jennifer 14/5:14.266
3 Wright IV, Larry 13/5:04.976
4 Seymour, Hannah 13/5:09.535
5 Kahrs, Kaden 11/5:12.536
6 Chapman, Bill 10/5:13.485
7 Schultz, Christina 3/1:05.171
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Wright IV, Larry 15/5:19.286
2 Manning, Jett 15/5:25.157
3 Diamond, Jennifer 14/5:02.552
4 Schultz, Christina 14/5:10.486
5 Seymour, Hannah 14/5:15.511
6 Chapman, Bill 10/5:03.589
7 Kahrs, Kaden 7/3:13.536
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Manning, Jett 16/5:15.716
2 Wright IV, Larry 15/5:19.286
3 Diamond, Jennifer 14/5:02.552
4 Schultz, Christina 14/5:10.486
5 Seymour, Hannah 14/5:15.511
6 Kahrs, Kaden 13/5:19.799
7 Chapman, Bill 10/5:03.589
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 19/5:09.771
2 Due, Chad 18/5:00.351
3 Whitt, Tyler 18/5:01.436
4 Just, Steven 18/5:02.333
5 Walentia, John 18/5:08.950
6 Shearer, Brad 18/5:11.417
7 Nelson, Mike 18/5:11.482
8 Sunderlage, Matt 17/5:03.368
9 Heckert, Scott 17/5:03.904
10 Mellow, Brian 17/5:04.241
11 Meister, Michael 17/5:06.682
12 McDonough, Matt 17/5:09.521
13 Marg, Tyler 17/5:16.917
14 Carrigan, Jim - JC 16/5:13.796
15 Hard, Jim 16/5:17.515
16 Myers, Kevin 13/5:16.337
17 Rinderknecht, Tom 0/0:00.0
18 Ellner, Dustin 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 19/5:03.370
2 Whitt, Tyler 19/5:16.095
3 Due, Chad 19/5:19.514
4 Just, Steven 18/5:03.057
5 Walentia, John 18/5:06.724
6 Meister, Michael 18/5:10.319
7 Sunderlage, Matt 18/5:12.524
8 Nelson, Mike 18/5:15.118
9 McDonough, Matt 17/5:00.593
10 Shearer, Brad 17/5:02.933
11 Mellow, Brian 17/5:06.186
12 Heckert, Scott 17/5:09.455
13 Marg, Tyler 17/5:17.525
14 Hard, Jim 16/5:06.075
15 Carrigan, Jim - JC 16/5:13.138
16 Myers, Kevin 14/5:12.982
17 Rinderknecht, Tom 0/0:00.0
18 Ellner, Dustin 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 19/5:09.859
2 Whitt, Tyler 19/5:13.732
3 Just, Steven 18/5:00.251
4 Walentia, John 18/5:05.552
5 McDonough, Matt 18/5:10.457
6 Meister, Michael 18/5:11.152
7 Heckert, Scott 18/5:13.112
8 Due, Chad 18/5:13.179
9 Sunderlage, Matt 18/5:15.072
10 Shearer, Brad 18/5:15.510
11 Nelson, Mike 18/5:16.050
12 Mellow, Brian 18/5:17.180
13 Carrigan, Jim - JC 16/5:07.433
14 Marg, Tyler 16/5:08.302
15 Hard, Jim 16/5:08.351
16 Myers, Kevin 13/4:56.955
17 Ellner, Dustin 0/0:00.0
18 Rinderknecht, Tom 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 19/5:02.922
2 Due, Chad 19/5:13.269
3 Whitt, Tyler 19/5:14.593
4 Just, Steven 19/5:15.302
5 Shearer, Brad 18/5:00.122
6 Walentia, John 18/5:00.894
7 Meister, Michael 18/5:07.210
8 Sunderlage, Matt 18/5:07.957
9 Rinderknecht, Tom 18/5:09.529
10 Nelson, Mike 18/5:11.529
11 McDonough, Matt 18/5:13.190
12 Mellow, Brian 17/5:01.081
13 Heckert, Scott 17/5:03.907
14 Carrigan, Jim - JC 17/5:05.765
15 Marg, Tyler 17/5:17.508
16 Hard, Jim 15/4:59.986
17 Myers, Kevin 15/5:14.038
18 Ellner, Dustin 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 19/5:02.922
2 Due, Chad 19/5:13.269
3 Whitt, Tyler 19/5:13.732
4 Just, Steven 19/5:15.302
5 Shearer, Brad 18/5:00.122
6 Walentia, John 18/5:00.894
7 Meister, Michael 18/5:07.210
8 Sunderlage, Matt 18/5:07.957
9 Rinderknecht, Tom 18/5:09.529
10 McDonough, Matt 18/5:10.457
11 Nelson, Mike 18/5:11.482
12 Heckert, Scott 18/5:13.112
13 Mellow, Brian 18/5:17.180
14 Carrigan, Jim - JC 17/5:05.765
15 Marg, Tyler 17/5:16.917
16 Hard, Jim 16/5:06.075
17 Myers, Kevin 15/5:14.038
18 Ellner, Dustin 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 21/5:11.707
2 Rivkin, Spencer 21/5:15.626
3 Evans, Dustin 20/5:00.401
4 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:00.425
5 Kosciuszek, Alex 20/5:00.655
6 Liebherr, Corey 20/5:00.656
7 Due, Chad 20/5:02.554
8 Tollard, Cole 20/5:05.195
9 Perillo, Mason 20/5:08.363
10 Shearer, Brad 20/5:08.536
11 Kruse, Colton 20/5:09.502
12 Blasczyk, Casey 20/5:09.726
13 Whitt, Tyler 20/5:09.801
14 Burkhalter, Jonathan 20/5:11.780
15 Richards, JP 20/5:11.952
16 VanDalen, Seth 20/5:12.722
17 McCreary, Galen 20/5:14.401
18 Clark, Nathan 20/5:15.431
19 Nelson, Chris 20/5:16.983
20 Cush 19/5:00.486
21 Krivitz, Andy 19/5:00.746
22 Lamy, Damian 19/5:02.914
23 Krivitz, Eric 19/5:02.994
24 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:03.864
25 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:04.811
26 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:04.992
27 Holmberg, Hunter 19/5:05.178
28 Neubert, Mason 19/5:05.337
29 Kochanski, Mike 19/5:05.721
30 Schroeder, Cody 19/5:06.104
31 Hicks, Tyler 19/5:06.763
32 Reh, John 19/5:08.461
33 Skare, Marshall 19/5:09.931
34 Vasquez, Victor 19/5:12.226
35 Torres, Luis 19/5:13.183
36 Meister, Michael 19/5:14.868
37 Nordfelth, Erik 18/5:00.331
38 Ritchie, Barry 18/5:02.178
39 Holmberg, Kyle 18/5:06.294
40 Niles, Kevin 18/5:06.651
41 Marks, Tony 18/5:07.541
42 Sudantas, Rich 18/5:14.341
43 Baumgartner, Fred 17/5:01.391
44 Madsen, Chris 16/4:30.237
45 Becknell, Don 16/5:13.139
46 Derenne, Ryan 15/5:04.020
47 Crosley, Cory 9/2:18.275
48 Rappert, Ryan 6/1:38.714
49 Easton, Billy 0/0:00.0
50 Rinderknecht, Tom 0/0:00.0
51 LeMieux, Paul 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 21/5:10.254
2 Evans, Dustin 21/5:12.172
3 Liebherr, Corey 21/5:12.284
4 Phend, Dakotah 21/5:15.957
5 Rivkin, Spencer 21/5:16.075
6 Due, Chad 20/5:00.455
7 Kosciuszek, Alex 20/5:01.670
8 Perillo, Mason 20/5:01.730
9 Whitt, Tyler 20/5:03.844
10 Tollard, Cole 20/5:05.953
11 Richards, JP 20/5:06.749
12 Crosley, Cory 20/5:08.385
13 Lamy, Damian 20/5:08.566
14 Kruse, Colton 20/5:08.674
15 Shearer, Brad 20/5:09.630
16 Nelson, Chris 20/5:10.236
17 Kochanski, Mike 20/5:14.041
18 Krivitz, Andy 20/5:14.477
19 Schroeder, Cody 20/5:14.813
20 Blasczyk, Casey 20/5:14.851
21 Rinderknecht, Tom 20/5:14.877
22 McCreary, Galen 19/5:00.112
23 Krivitz, Eric 19/5:00.400
24 Neubert, Mason 19/5:00.402
25 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:01.862
26 Hicks, Tyler 19/5:01.883
27 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:01.954
28 Marks, Tony 19/5:03.635
29 Rappert, Ryan 19/5:05.708
30 Vasquez, Victor 19/5:06.969
31 Nordfelth, Erik 19/5:07.862
32 Meister, Michael 19/5:12.421
33 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:12.853
34 Burkhalter, Jonathan 19/5:12.989
35 Torres, Luis 19/5:14.524
36 Sudantas, Rich 19/5:15.704
37 Clark, Nathan 18/5:00.341
38 Reh, John 18/5:02.602
39 Cush 18/5:03.662
40 Ritchie, Barry 18/5:06.158
41 VanDalen, Seth 18/5:08.258
42 Niles, Kevin 18/5:09.347
43 Skare, Marshall 18/5:09.606
44 Madsen, Chris 17/5:06.529
45 Heckert, Spencer 16/5:02.867
46 Baumgartner, Fred 16/5:06.666
47 Derenne, Ryan 16/5:08.067
48 Holmberg, Hunter 14/3:43.136
49 Becknell, Don 1/0:20.403
50 Easton, Billy 0/0:00.0
51 LeMieux, Paul 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Phend, Dakotah 21/5:09.979
2 Rivkin, Spencer 21/5:13.694
3 Liebherr, Corey 21/5:14.288
4 Kosciuszek, Alex 20/5:00.988
5 Neubert, Mason 20/5:01.438
6 Crosley, Cory 20/5:05.318
7 Due, Chad 20/5:05.878
8 Richards, JP 20/5:06.977
9 Tollard, Cole 20/5:08.542
10 Rinderknecht, Tom 20/5:09.262
11 Evans, Dustin 20/5:09.542
12 Whitt, Tyler 20/5:09.711
13 McCreary, Galen 20/5:11.974
14 Krivitz, Andy 20/5:12.663
15 Blasczyk, Casey 20/5:12.892
16 Lamy, Damian 20/5:13.790
17 Heckert, Spencer 20/5:14.687
18 Hicks, Tyler 20/5:14.789
19 Cush 20/5:14.911
20 Kruse, Colton 20/5:15.144
21 Meiferdt, Cody 20/5:15.715
22 Burkhalter, Jonathan 20/5:15.736
23 Shearer, Brad 19/5:00.370
24 LeMieux, Paul 19/5:00.762
25 Rappert, Ryan 19/5:01.706
26 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:02.550
27 Clark, Nathan 19/5:03.197
28 Skare, Marshall 19/5:03.612
29 Krivitz, Eric 19/5:04.683
30 Perillo, Mason 19/5:05.034
31 VanDalen, Seth 19/5:07.465
32 Kochanski, Mike 19/5:07.732
33 Vasquez, Victor 19/5:07.889
34 Meister, Michael 19/5:08.228
35 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:09.705
36 Madsen, Chris 19/5:10.210
37 Torres, Luis 19/5:10.410
38 Nelson, Chris 19/5:10.644
39 Niles, Kevin 19/5:10.831
40 Marks, Tony 19/5:12.828
41 Ritchie, Barry 19/5:13.418
42 Holmberg, Hunter 18/5:00.550
43 Baumgartner, Fred 18/5:05.524
44 Becknell, Don 18/5:12.903
45 Sudantas, Rich 18/5:14.054
46 Derenne, Ryan 17/5:00.489
47 Reh, John 16/4:25.132
48 Cavalieri, Ryan 10/2:29.247
49 Nordfelth, Erik 6/1:38.060
50 Schroeder, Cody 1/0:17.583
51 Easton, Billy 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Cavalieri, Ryan 21/5:12.109
2 Kosciuszek, Alex 20/5:00.276
3 Phend, Dakotah 20/5:00.699
4 Richards, JP 20/5:01.190
5 Due, Chad 20/5:01.868
6 Rivkin, Spencer 20/5:02.666
7 Tollard, Cole 20/5:04.231
8 Shearer, Brad 20/5:04.462
9 Liebherr, Corey 20/5:04.484
10 Crosley, Cory 20/5:04.550
11 Whitt, Tyler 20/5:05.799
12 Evans, Dustin 20/5:09.156
13 Cush 20/5:10.305
14 Rinderknecht, Tom 20/5:11.614
15 Burkhalter, Jonathan 20/5:11.663
16 Lamy, Damian 20/5:11.888
17 Clark, Nathan 20/5:13.183
18 Perillo, Mason 20/5:14.023
19 Holmberg, Hunter 20/5:15.480
20 Hicks, Tyler 19/5:00.123
21 VanDalen, Seth 19/5:00.169
22 Meiferdt, Cody 19/5:01.411
23 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:01.733
24 Heckert, Spencer 19/5:02.107
25 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:03.015
26 Reh, John 19/5:03.015
27 McCreary, Galen 19/5:03.219
28 Nordfelth, Erik 19/5:03.408
29 Blasczyk, Casey 19/5:04.494
30 Krivitz, Eric 19/5:04.809
31 Skare, Marshall 19/5:06.401
32 LeMieux, Paul 19/5:06.886
33 Kochanski, Mike 19/5:08.239
34 Vasquez, Victor 19/5:09.348
35 Ritchie, Barry 19/5:10.366
36 Schroeder, Cody 19/5:10.728
37 Sudantas, Rich 19/5:12.760
38 Nelson, Chris 19/5:13.681
39 Torres, Luis 18/5:01.031
40 Madsen, Chris 18/5:05.351
41 Becknell, Don 18/5:11.272
42 Derenne, Ryan 18/5:13.033
43 Marks, Tony 18/5:13.088
44 Baumgartner, Fred 18/5:15.756
45 Meister, Michael 17/4:35.108
46 Niles, Kevin 17/5:03.560
47 Rappert, Ryan 17/5:07.925
48 Krivitz, Andy 7/1:48.386
49 Kruse, Colton 7/1:51.191
50 Neubert, Mason 5/1:23.187
51 Easton, Billy 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Phend, Dakotah 21/5:09.979
2 Cavalieri, Ryan 21/5:10.254
3 Evans, Dustin 21/5:12.172
4 Liebherr, Corey 21/5:12.284
5 Rivkin, Spencer 21/5:13.694
6 Kosciuszek, Alex 20/5:00.276
7 Due, Chad 20/5:00.455
8 Richards, JP 20/5:01.190
9 Neubert, Mason 20/5:01.438
10 Perillo, Mason 20/5:01.730
11 Whitt, Tyler 20/5:03.844
12 Tollard, Cole 20/5:04.231
13 Shearer, Brad 20/5:04.462
14 Crosley, Cory 20/5:04.550
15 Lamy, Damian 20/5:08.566
16 Kruse, Colton 20/5:08.674
17 Rinderknecht, Tom 20/5:09.262
18 Blasczyk, Casey 20/5:09.726
19 Nelson, Chris 20/5:10.236
20 Cush 20/5:10.305
21 Burkhalter, Jonathan 20/5:11.663
22 McCreary, Galen 20/5:11.974
23 Krivitz, Andy 20/5:12.663
24 VanDalen, Seth 20/5:12.722
25 Clark, Nathan 20/5:13.183
26 Kochanski, Mike 20/5:14.041
27 Heckert, Spencer 20/5:14.687
28 Hicks, Tyler 20/5:14.789
29 Schroeder, Cody 20/5:14.813
30 Holmberg, Hunter 20/5:15.480
31 Meiferdt, Cody 20/5:15.715
32 Krivitz, Eric 19/5:00.400
33 LeMieux, Paul 19/5:00.762
34 Rappert, Ryan 19/5:01.706
35 Ciccarello, Paul 19/5:01.733
36 Holmberg, Kyle 19/5:01.862
37 Reh, John 19/5:03.015
38 Nordfelth, Erik 19/5:03.408
39 Skare, Marshall 19/5:03.612
40 Marks, Tony 19/5:03.635
41 Vasquez, Victor 19/5:06.969
42 Meister, Michael 19/5:08.228
43 Madsen, Chris 19/5:10.210
44 Ritchie, Barry 19/5:10.366
45 Torres, Luis 19/5:10.410
46 Niles, Kevin 19/5:10.831
47 Sudantas, Rich 19/5:12.760
48 Baumgartner, Fred 18/5:05.524
49 Becknell, Don 18/5:11.272
50 Derenne, Ryan 18/5:13.033
51 Easton, Billy 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Scotty 18/5:04.752
2 Kreuser, Thomas 17/5:05.656
3 Jensen, Kevin 17/5:06.128
4 Krivitz, Frank 17/5:07.556
5 Wahlstedt, Clay 17/5:08.490
6 Brandenburg, Matt 17/5:08.955
7 Hay, Doug 17/5:11.836
8 Gratz, Adam 17/5:13.771
9 Pratl, Ryan 17/5:15.071
10 Stift, Ethan 17/5:16.348
11 Pepe, Ken 17/5:16.508
12 Bengtson, Dave 17/5:17.317
13 Wick, Austin 17/5:17.026
14 Garay, Chris 17/5:17.691
15 Beihoffer, Isaac 16/5:01.915
16 Gilliland, Steve 16/5:03.585
17 Melaragno, Tim 16/5:04.179
18 Wright III, Larry 16/5:04.574
19 Prewitt, Chris 16/5:05.563
20 Torres, Luis 16/5:06.632
21 Gilliland, Chris 16/5:09.441
22 Carrigan, Jim - JC 16/5:10.327
23 Vandeneck, Cody 16/5:10.523
24 Sturgeon, Dewayne 16/5:10.701
25 Purfuerst, Jan 16/5:12.093
26 Kiely, Shawn 16/5:12.669
27 Garay, Jose 16/5:14.944
28 Bower, Dave 15/5:01.443
29 Mazur, Mike 15/5:05.354
30 O'Brien, Tyler 15/5:06.646
31 Avery, Scott 15/5:15.060
32 Cottrill, Chuck 14/5:01.695
33 Schmid, Ryan 14/5:02.520
34 Swanson, Kyle 14/5:09.466
35 Scherer, Jacob 13/5:11.250
36 Pratl, Dave 12/5:10.938
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Scotty 18/5:09.454
2 Krivitz, Frank 18/5:14.127
3 Kreuser, Thomas 17/5:02.945
4 Jensen, Kevin 17/5:10.624
5 Pratl, Ryan 17/5:11.367
6 Prewitt, Chris 17/5:11.698
7 Gratz, Adam 17/5:12.502
8 Brandenburg, Matt 17/5:13.769
9 Garay, Chris 17/5:15.395
10 Kiely, Shawn 17/5:15.832
11 Wick, Austin 17/5:17.046
12 Wright III, Larry 16/5:00.850
13 Torres, Luis 16/5:00.863
14 Wahlstedt, Clay 16/5:00.922
15 Stift, Ethan 16/5:02.210
16 Beihoffer, Isaac 16/5:03.103
17 Melaragno, Tim 16/5:05.106
18 Gilliland, Steve 16/5:06.827
19 Sturgeon, Dewayne 16/5:08.336
20 Bower, Dave 16/5:14.374
21 Bengtson, Dave 16/5:17.390
22 Mazur, Mike 16/5:17.592
23 Pepe, Ken 16/5:17.982
24 Vandeneck, Cody 15/5:01.669
25 Cottrill, Chuck 15/5:03.192
26 Schmid, Ryan 15/5:07.853
27 Garay, Jose 15/5:09.212
28 Avery, Scott 15/5:11.095
29 O'Brien, Tyler 15/5:11.507
30 Purfuerst, Jan 15/5:14.407
31 Carrigan, Jim - JC 15/5:16.774
32 Swanson, Kyle 13/5:01.325
33 Scherer, Jacob 13/5:07.669
34 Pratl, Dave 13/5:09.137
35 Gilliland, Chris 12/3:54.698
36 Hay, Doug 10/3:07.245
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Gratz, Adam 18/5:15.712
2 Wick, Austin 17/5:01.764
3 Krivitz, Frank 17/5:03.756
4 Kreuser, Thomas 17/5:05.519
5 Wright III, Larry 17/5:06.788
6 Jensen, Kevin 17/5:07.019
7 Torres, Luis 17/5:10.216
8 Scotty 17/5:11.467
9 Hay, Doug 17/5:11.558
10 Kiely, Shawn 17/5:11.628
11 Sturgeon, Dewayne 17/5:11.892
12 Prewitt, Chris 17/5:12.108
13 Wahlstedt, Clay 17/5:12.701
14 Stift, Ethan 17/5:13.406
15 Bengtson, Dave 17/5:15.265
16 Beihoffer, Isaac 17/5:16.799
17 Pepe, Ken 16/5:02.332
18 Vandeneck, Cody 16/5:02.744
19 Gilliland, Chris 16/5:05.148
20 Purfuerst, Jan 16/5:05.177
21 Garay, Chris 16/5:06.501
22 Schmid, Ryan 16/5:06.967
23 Carrigan, Jim - JC 16/5:07.612
24 Pratl, Ryan 16/5:08.727
25 Brandenburg, Matt 16/5:10.750
26 O'Brien, Tyler 16/5:14.708
27 Swanson, Kyle 16/5:17.393
28 Avery, Scott 15/5:02.203
29 Mazur, Mike 15/5:07.700
30 Garay, Jose 15/5:11.200
31 Gilliland, Steve 15/5:11.350
32 Scherer, Jacob 14/5:11.718
33 Pratl, Dave 13/5:10.227
34 Bower, Dave 10/3:18.739
35 Cottrill, Chuck 10/3:22.097
36 Melaragno, Tim 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Scotty 18/5:07.858
2 Krivitz, Frank 18/5:08.913
3 Wick, Austin 17/5:04.661
4 Brandenburg, Matt 17/5:05.519
5 Kreuser, Thomas 17/5:06.084
6 Kiely, Shawn 17/5:06.259
7 Jensen, Kevin 17/5:06.448
8 Wahlstedt, Clay 17/5:07.224
9 Gratz, Adam 17/5:09.907
10 Hay, Doug 17/5:11.719
11 Purfuerst, Jan 17/5:12.733
12 Torres, Luis 17/5:13.059
13 Wright III, Larry 17/5:13.465
14 Prewitt, Chris 17/5:15.740
15 Beihoffer, Isaac 17/5:16.880
16 Pepe, Ken 17/5:17.672
17 Bengtson, Dave 16/5:00.370
18 Pratl, Ryan 16/5:02.231
19 Gilliland, Steve 16/5:02.915
20 Melaragno, Tim 16/5:04.783
21 Carrigan, Jim - JC 16/5:05.635
22 O'Brien, Tyler 16/5:05.824
23 Garay, Chris 16/5:06.094
24 Sturgeon, Dewayne 16/5:07.142
25 Stift, Ethan 16/5:08.373
26 Schmid, Ryan 16/5:13.633
27 Garay, Jose 16/5:13.995
28 Vandeneck, Cody 15/5:00.860
29 Mazur, Mike 15/5:01.783
30 Avery, Scott 15/5:04.966
31 Swanson, Kyle 15/5:13.013
32 Scherer, Jacob 14/5:08.163
33 Pratl, Dave 13/5:10.665
34 Cottrill, Chuck 13/5:11.539
35 Gilliland, Chris 12/3:52.855
36 Bower, Dave 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Scotty 18/5:04.752
2 Krivitz, Frank 18/5:08.913
3 Gratz, Adam 18/5:15.712
4 Wick, Austin 17/5:01.764
5 Kreuser, Thomas 17/5:02.945
6 Brandenburg, Matt 17/5:05.519
7 Jensen, Kevin 17/5:06.128
8 Kiely, Shawn 17/5:06.259
9 Wright III, Larry 17/5:06.788
10 Wahlstedt, Clay 17/5:07.224
11 Torres, Luis 17/5:10.216
12 Pratl, Ryan 17/5:11.367
13 Hay, Doug 17/5:11.558
14 Prewitt, Chris 17/5:11.698
15 Sturgeon, Dewayne 17/5:11.892
16 Purfuerst, Jan 17/5:12.733
17 Stift, Ethan 17/5:13.406
18 Bengtson, Dave 17/5:15.265
19 Garay, Chris 17/5:15.395
20 Pepe, Ken 17/5:16.508
21 Beihoffer, Isaac 17/5:16.799
22 Vandeneck, Cody 16/5:02.744
23 Gilliland, Steve 16/5:02.915
24 Melaragno, Tim 16/5:04.179
25 Gilliland, Chris 16/5:05.148
26 Carrigan, Jim - JC 16/5:05.635
27 O'Brien, Tyler 16/5:05.824
28 Schmid, Ryan 16/5:06.967
29 Garay, Jose 16/5:13.995
30 Bower, Dave 16/5:14.374
31 Swanson, Kyle 16/5:17.393
32 Mazur, Mike 16/5:17.592
33 Avery, Scott 15/5:02.203
34 Cottrill, Chuck 15/5:03.192
35 Scherer, Jacob 14/5:08.163
36 Pratl, Dave 13/5:09.137

Heats Have Not Been Posted

This page will update automatically as soon as the race director posts heats.

Round 5

43 4x4 Short Course A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Phend, Dakotah 1 - 27/7:03.136 15.233
2. Sunderlage, Matt 3 - 26/7:06.337 15.760
3. Gratz, Adam 4 - 25/7:00.252 15.894
4. Chickey, Ron 6 - 24/7:13.339 16.107
5. Melaragno, Tim 5 6.502 24/7:19.841 16.697
6. Lewins, Jim LEWY 7 - 20/7:12.143 19.037
7. Seymour, Ken 2 - 16/4:17.138 15.576
Lap Times and Graphs

44 Modified Truck A3 Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Lamy, Damian 7 - 20/5:10.898 15.780
2. Meiferdt, Cody 10 6.291 20/5:17.189 15.764
3. Walentia, John 9 1.923 20/5:19.112 15.772
4. Just, Steven 5 2.030 20/5:21.142 15.435
5. Evans, Dustin 2 - 19/5:00.368 15.285
6. Tollard, Cole 3 0.121 19/5:00.489 15.186
7. Clark, Nathan 8 1.142 19/5:01.631 15.699
8. Thielke, Brent 4 3.136 19/5:04.767 15.527
9. Richards, JP 6 11.237 19/5:16.004 15.361
10. Rivkin, Spencer 1 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

45 Stock Buggy A3 Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rose, Zac 2 - 19/5:02.985 15.584
2. Richards, Nick 8 10.343 19/5:13.328 15.899
3. Scotty 6 2.101 19/5:15.429 15.732
4. Maier, Matt 7 0.606 19/5:16.035 15.573
5. Ciccarello, Paul 5 0.035 19/5:16.070 15.653
6. Cochran, Sean 4 - 18/5:04.699 15.578
7. Lutz, Brian 3 0.749 18/5:05.448 15.659
8. Schlegel, Craig 10 - 17/5:01.005 15.978
9. Krivitz, Frank 9 - 15/5:00.456 15.994
10. Ernst, Sarah Ann 1 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

46 4WD Buggy A3 Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Cavalieri, Ryan 1 - 21/5:06.497 14.174
2. Rivkin, Spencer 3 0.551 21/5:07.048 14.163
3. Liebherr, Corey 6 4.267 21/5:11.315 14.410
4. Tollard, Cole 9 4.234 21/5:15.549 14.405
5. Kosciuszek, Alex 5 0.331 21/5:15.880 14.378
6. Evans, Dustin 4 0.401 21/5:16.281 14.225
7. Due, Chad 7 - 20/5:02.301 14.336
8. Phend, Dakotah 2 1.727 20/5:04.028 14.519
9. Richards, JP 8 0.106 20/5:04.134 14.483
10. Crosley, Cory 10 5.729 20/5:09.863 14.485
Lap Times and Graphs

47 13.5 4WD Buggy A3 Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Lutz, Brian 5 - 21/5:14.602 1.237
2. Richards, Nick 8 - 20/5:06.603 2.260
3. Seymour, Ken 10 0.180 20/5:06.783 2.529
4. Richter, Steve 7 3.289 20/5:10.072 2.008
5. Maier, Matt 2 1.261 20/5:11.333 15.024
6. Schlegel, Craig 9 - 19/5:13.682 2.396
7. Blasczyk, Casey 1 - 18/5:07.991 15.027
8. Ciccarello, Paul 3 - 16/5:13.987 15.081
9. Scotty 4 1.046 16/5:15.033 15.098
10. Krivitz, Frank 6 - 4/0:55.285 1.762
Lap Times and Graphs

48 Sportsman A3 Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Manning, Jett 1 - 15/5:08.053 19.097
2. Diamond, Jennifer 3 - 14/5:11.143 20.232
3. Schultz, Christina 6 10.841 14/5:21.984 19.258
4. Seymour, Hannah 4 - 13/5:09.710 19.273
5. Wright IV, Larry 2 11.915 13/5:21.625 18.534
6. Kahrs, Kaden 5 - 12/5:08.397 19.853
7. Chapman, Bill 7 - 10/5:24.673 27.366
Lap Times and Graphs

49 Modified Buggy A3 Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Evans, Dustin 5 - 20/5:05.675 14.827
2. Rivkin, Spencer 2 1.538 20/5:07.213 14.800
3. Liebherr, Corey 3 2.136 20/5:09.349 14.982
4. Cavalieri, Ryan 1 0.862 20/5:10.211 14.614
5. Kosciuszek, Alex 7 0.647 20/5:10.858 14.837
6. Tollard, Cole 8 0.933 20/5:11.791 14.862
7. Shearer, Brad 9 - 19/5:00.655 15.048
8. Richards, JP 10 2.543 19/5:03.198 14.966
9. Easton, Billy 6 0.403 19/5:03.601 14.772
10. Due, Chad 4 - 18/4:42.058 14.915
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 1

1 Sportsman Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Manning, Jett 6 - 16/5:15.716 18.688
2. Wright IV, Larry 7 - 14/5:04.935 18.262
3. Diamond, Jennifer 4 - 13/5:07.235 21.059
4. Kahrs, Kaden 3 12.564 13/5:19.799 19.817
5. Chapman, Bill 2 - 9/5:09.337 23.042
6. Schultz, Christina 1 - 0/0:00.0
7. Seymour, Hannah 5 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

2 Stock Short Course Truck Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Krivitz, Frank 3 - 17/5:07.556 17.038
2. Brandenburg, Matt 2 1.399 17/5:08.955 17.491
3. Hay, Doug 5 2.881 17/5:11.836 17.488
4. Gratz, Adam 4 1.935 17/5:13.771 17.340
5. Pepe, Ken 1 2.737 17/5:16.508 17.816
6. Bengtson, Dave 9 0.492 17/5:17.317 17.489
7. Gilliland, Steve 8 - 16/5:03.585 18.444
8. Sturgeon, Dewayne 7 7.116 16/5:10.701 18.096
9. Mazur, Mike 6 - 15/5:05.354 19.317
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Stock Short Course Truck Heat 4

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Scotty 8 - 18/5:04.752 16.445
2. Jensen, Kevin 3 - 17/5:06.128 16.930
3. Pratl, Ryan 5 8.943 17/5:15.071 17.287
4. Wick, Austin 7 1.955 17/5:17.026 17.174
5. Beihoffer, Isaac 2 - 16/5:01.915 17.503
6. Prewitt, Chris 6 3.648 16/5:05.563 17.506
7. Torres, Luis 4 1.069 16/5:06.632 17.752
8. Purfuerst, Jan 9 5.461 16/5:12.093 18.302
9. Scherer, Jacob 1 - 13/5:11.250 20.782
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Stock Short Course Truck Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Kreuser, Thomas 1 - 17/5:05.656 17.507
2. Wahlstedt, Clay 8 2.834 17/5:08.490 17.625
3. Stift, Ethan 9 7.858 17/5:16.348 17.868
4. Garay, Chris 4 1.343 17/5:17.691 17.564
5. Vandeneck, Cody 2 - 16/5:10.523 17.886
6. Garay, Jose 7 4.421 16/5:14.944 18.611
7. Bower, Dave 6 - 15/5:01.443 18.122
8. Schmid, Ryan 3 - 14/5:02.520 18.743
9. Pratl, Dave 5 - 12/5:10.938 22.770
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Stock Short Course Truck Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Melaragno, Tim 3 - 16/5:04.179 18.092
2. Wright III, Larry 2 0.395 16/5:04.574 17.871
3. Gilliland, Chris 5 4.867 16/5:09.441 17.680
4. Carrigan, Jim - JC 4 0.886 16/5:10.327 18.007
5. Kiely, Shawn 8 2.342 16/5:12.669 17.672
6. O'Brien, Tyler 1 - 15/5:06.646 18.347
7. Avery, Scott 7 8.414 15/5:15.060 19.067
8. Cottrill, Chuck 9 - 14/5:01.695 19.601
9. Swanson, Kyle 6 7.771 14/5:09.466 19.312
Lap Times and Graphs

6 4WD Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Due, Chad 4 - 20/5:02.554 14.763
2. Shearer, Brad 7 5.982 20/5:08.536 14.996
3. Heckert, Spencer 1 - 19/5:04.811 15.149
4. Kochanski, Mike 2 0.910 19/5:05.721 15.268
5. Reh, John 6 2.740 19/5:08.461 15.679
6. Torres, Luis 5 4.722 19/5:13.183 15.784
7. Nordfelth, Erik 9 - 18/5:00.331 15.661
8. Niles, Kevin 3 6.320 18/5:06.651 16.086
9. Marks, Tony 8 0.890 18/5:07.541 15.720
Lap Times and Graphs

7 4WD Buggy Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Liebherr, Corey 4 - 20/5:00.656 14.738
2. Kruse, Colton 5 8.846 20/5:09.502 14.946
3. Whitt, Tyler 8 0.299 20/5:09.801 15.047
4. Schroeder, Cody 6 - 19/5:06.104 15.424
5. Meister, Michael 9 8.764 19/5:14.868 15.918
6. Sudantas, Rich 1 - 18/5:14.341 16.176
7. Becknell, Don 7 - 16/5:13.139 17.401
8. Rappert, Ryan 3 - 6/1:38.714 15.561
9. Easton, Billy 2 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

8 4WD Buggy Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Cavalieri, Ryan 1 - 21/5:11.707 14.560
2. Tollard, Cole 4 - 20/5:05.195 14.680
3. Burkhalter, Jonathan 3 6.585 20/5:11.780 15.033
4. Krivitz, Andy 5 - 19/5:00.746 15.210
5. Holmberg, Hunter 7 4.432 19/5:05.178 15.547
6. Hicks, Tyler 6 1.585 19/5:06.763 15.314
7. Ritchie, Barry 9 - 18/5:02.178 15.857
8. Madsen, Chris 2 - 16/4:30.237 16.084
9. Rinderknecht, Tom 8 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

9 4WD Buggy Heat 4

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rivkin, Spencer 8 - 21/5:15.626 14.577
2. Phend, Dakotah 3 - 20/5:00.425 14.590
3. Blasczyk, Casey 1 9.301 20/5:09.726 15.141
4. Clark, Nathan 9 5.705 20/5:15.431 15.204
5. Cush 5 - 19/5:00.486 15.329
6. Meiferdt, Cody 4 3.378 19/5:03.864 15.259
7. Skare, Marshall 2 6.067 19/5:09.931 15.637
8. Holmberg, Kyle 7 - 18/5:06.294 15.293
9. Derenne, Ryan 6 - 15/5:04.020 17.094
Lap Times and Graphs

10 4WD Buggy Heat 5

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Evans, Dustin 7 - 20/5:00.401 14.690
2. Richards, JP 5 11.551 20/5:11.952 15.258
3. VanDalen, Seth 4 0.770 20/5:12.722 15.060
4. Lamy, Damian 8 - 19/5:02.914 15.217
5. Krivitz, Eric 2 0.080 19/5:02.994 15.376
6. Neubert, Mason 6 2.343 19/5:05.337 14.839
7. Baumgartner, Fred 3 - 17/5:01.391 16.355
Lap Times and Graphs

11 4WD Buggy Heat 6

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Kosciuszek, Alex 4 - 20/5:00.655 14.691
2. Perillo, Mason 1 7.708 20/5:08.363 14.835
3. McCreary, Galen 2 6.038 20/5:14.401 15.219
4. Nelson, Chris 7 2.582 20/5:16.983 15.285
5. Ciccarello, Paul 5 - 19/5:04.992 14.958
6. Vasquez, Victor 8 7.234 19/5:12.226 15.582
7. Crosley, Cory 3 - 9/2:18.275 15.047
8. LeMieux, Paul 6 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

12 Stock Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Rose, Zac 5 - 19/5:08.476 15.811
2. Neubert, Jim 1 - 18/5:07.967 16.190
3. Baumgartner, Fred 8 2.199 18/5:10.166 16.398
4. Zippy, M 2 0.621 18/5:10.787 16.413
5. Beihoffer, Isaac 6 3.958 18/5:14.745 16.488
6. Weissenberger, CJ 7 - 17/5:03.702 16.300
7. Gilliland, Steve 3 8.552 17/5:12.254 17.465
8. Elliott, Mitch 9 - 16/5:12.396 17.992
9. Petitjean, Shane 4 - 15/5:09.502 18.615
Lap Times and Graphs

13 Stock Buggy Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. McDonough, Matt 3 - 19/5:14.467 16.072
2. Richter, Steve 8 - 18/5:03.988 16.490
3. Kahrs, Andy 5 5.748 18/5:09.736 16.584
4. Piske, Jeff 6 1.585 18/5:11.321 16.755
5. Crain, Skip 1 4.148 18/5:15.469 16.899
6. VanDalen, Julia 9 - 17/5:08.449 17.029
7. Austin, Derrick 7 - 16/5:06.755 18.356
8. Vergata, Kyle 4 - 10/3:03.719 17.679
9. LeMieux, Chase 2 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

14 Stock Buggy Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Cochran, Sean 2 - 19/5:12.432 16.071
2. Jensen, Kevin 6 - 18/5:01.941 16.338
3. O'Brien, Kraig 1 10.748 18/5:12.689 16.511
4. Kerpan, Tony 3 - 17/5:02.993 16.711
5. Garay, Chris 4 12.564 17/5:15.557 16.711
6. Bower, Dave 9 - 16/5:06.607 17.670
7. Pratl, Ryan 7 6.537 16/5:13.144 16.766
8. Pratl, Dave 5 - 12/5:17.546 20.586
9. Scotty 8 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

15 Stock Buggy Heat 4

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Nelson, Mike 3 - 18/5:04.048 16.409
2. Kocourek, Matt 5 4.278 18/5:08.326 16.565
3. Kauppila, Mitchel 7 - 17/5:02.451 17.101
4. Christian, Marlo 2 3.065 17/5:05.516 17.435
5. Marg, Tyler 4 - 16/5:04.304 17.784
6. Avery, Scott 8 2.824 16/5:07.128 18.356
7. Becknell, Don 6 4.821 16/5:11.949 17.900
8. Cottrill, Chuck 1 - 14/5:11.940 19.190
9. Wick, Austin 9 - 2/0:34.320 17.059
Lap Times and Graphs

16 Stock Buggy Heat 5

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Krivitz, Frank 4 - 18/5:00.611 16.299
2. Buck 3 0.187 18/5:00.798 16.173
3. Seymour, Ken 5 4.642 18/5:05.440 16.281
4. Betz, Joseph 1 - 17/5:07.872 16.753
5. Wolkenheim, Jesse 2 1.181 17/5:09.053 16.802
6. Miller, Matt 8 2.258 17/5:11.311 16.721
7. Pepe, Ken 7 4.876 17/5:16.187 17.417
8. Witzigreuter, Dan 9 - 16/4:59.260 17.033
9. Swanson, Kyle 6 - 13/5:14.212 18.860
Lap Times and Graphs

17 Stock Buggy Heat 9

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Filter, Todd 1 - 18/5:08.081 16.537
2. Jaeger, Brian 5 3.851 18/5:11.932 16.647
3. Akins, Preston 9 - 17/5:06.676 16.446
4. Hearn, Bryan 4 2.495 17/5:09.171 17.097
5. O'Brien, Tyler 2 - 16/5:10.006 16.608
6. Mazur, Mike 7 - 15/5:05.023 17.739
7. Garay, Jose 8 12.001 15/5:17.024 17.991
8. Schmid, Ryan 3 - 14/5:12.113 18.562
9. St. Peter, David 6 - 4/1:22.508 17.663
Lap Times and Graphs

18 Stock Buggy Heat 6

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ciccarello, Paul 3 - 19/5:14.441 15.985
2. Ska, Adam 6 - 18/5:04.512 16.516
3. Niles, Kevin 1 0.240 18/5:04.752 16.230
4. Peterson, Jamie 8 11.522 18/5:16.274 16.564
5. Schmidt, Kurt 7 - 17/5:01.882 16.641
6. Gilliland, Chris 2 9.094 17/5:10.976 16.725
7. Stift, Ethan 5 - 16/5:08.162 16.615
8. Schlegel, Craig 4 - 14/3:56.534 16.058
9. Wahlstedt, Clay 9 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

19 Stock Buggy Heat 7

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ernst, Sarah Ann 1 - 19/5:07.061 15.824
2. Richards, Nick 5 8.428 19/5:15.489 16.182
3. Lamy, Gaetan 3 - 18/5:05.864 16.578
4. Bengtson, Dave 9 1.887 18/5:07.751 16.478
5. Honson, Frank 6 - 17/5:05.676 16.946
6. Peters, Ross 2 12.325 17/5:18.001 17.875
7. Chapman, Tim 4 - 16/5:06.491 17.539
8. Kiely, Shawn 8 - 11/3:19.547 16.893
9. Takahashi,Hiro 7 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

20 Stock Buggy Heat 8

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Kreuser, Thomas 7 - 18/5:00.419 16.094
2. Lutz, Brian 1 2.034 18/5:02.453 16.057
3. Maier, Matt 2 4.072 18/5:06.525 16.367
4. Sudantas, Rich 4 8.200 18/5:14.725 16.612
5. Sokolowski, Matt 6 0.383 18/5:15.108 16.833
6. Krivitz, Jim 8 - 17/5:15.514 16.823
7. Sturgeon, Dewayne 5 - 16/5:06.195 17.446
8. Markgraf, Mike 3 - 15/5:09.217 18.095
Lap Times and Graphs

21 Modified Truck Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Thielke, Brent 4 - 19/5:07.155 15.650
2. Meiferdt, Cody 8 5.896 19/5:13.051 15.897
3. Heckert, Scott 1 - 18/5:08.538 16.787
4. Lamy, Gaetan 5 - 17/5:00.702 16.530
5. Pratl, Ryan 7 7.852 17/5:08.554 16.883
6. St. Peter, David 6 6.520 17/5:15.074 17.419
7. Austin, Derrick 2 - 16/5:13.267 18.377
8. Evans, Dustin 3 - 1/0:16.118 16.118
Lap Times and Graphs

22 Modified Truck Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Just, Steven 6 - 19/5:08.636 15.833
2. Clark, Nathan 1 2.066 19/5:10.702 15.710
3. Walentia, John 2 4.916 19/5:15.618 16.082
4. Ernst, Sarah Ann 3 - 18/5:00.759 16.204
5. Lamy, Damian 4 0.514 18/5:01.273 15.695
6. Skare, Marshall 7 0.413 18/5:01.686 16.222
7. Hearn, Bryan 8 - 17/5:02.276 16.986
8. Christian, Marlo 5 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

23 Modified Truck Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tollard, Cole 4 - 20/5:13.255 15.297
2. Richards, JP 6 - 19/5:09.245 15.858
3. Rivkin, Spencer 5 1.675 19/5:10.920 15.645
4. Marks, Tony 3 - 18/5:17.433 16.231
5. Holmberg, Kyle 1 - 16/5:17.812 16.004
6. Heckert, Spencer 7 - 12/5:04.145 15.934
7. Myers, Kevin 2 - 1/0:24.054 24.054
Lap Times and Graphs

25 Mod Short Course Truck Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Shearer, Brad 2 - 18/5:11.417 16.338
2. Nelson, Mike 4 0.065 18/5:11.482 16.907
3. Heckert, Scott 6 - 17/5:03.904 17.242
4. Mellow, Brian 7 0.337 17/5:04.241 17.376
5. Meister, Michael 9 2.441 17/5:06.682 16.973
6. Marg, Tyler 3 10.235 17/5:16.917 17.483
7. Hard, Jim 10 - 16/5:17.515 18.387
8. Myers, Kevin 5 - 13/5:16.337 19.285
9. Rinderknecht, Tom 1 - 0/0:00.0
10. Ellner, Dustin 8 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs