Round   Race /  

Name Pace
TQ:
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Dan Morgan 40/3:10.217
2 Austin Shaffer 40/3:29.739
3 Russ Mullinnix 38/3:14.457
4 Dallas Winter 36/3:12.531
5 Jerry Clark 31/3:34.122
6 Skip 29/3:32.099
7 Jim Nesteby 29/3:40.715
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Dan Morgan 40/3:05.143
2 Russ Mullinnix 40/3:05.647
3 Skip 40/3:21.262
4 Dallas Winter 38/3:12.017
5 Austin Shaffer 34/3:07.281
6 Jerry Clark 31/3:28.103
7 Jim Nesteby 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Dan Morgan 40/3:05.143
2 Russ Mullinnix 40/3:05.647
3 Skip 40/3:21.262
4 Austin Shaffer 40/3:29.739
5 Dallas Winter 38/3:12.017
6 Jerry Clark 31/3:28.103
7 Jim Nesteby 29/3:40.715
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ken Degood 58/4:02.029
2 Dan Morgan 55/4:01.584
3 Dallas Winter 47/4:02.415
4 Lance Satterlee 22/4:01.477
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ken Degood 59/4:02.342
2 Dan Morgan 57/4:03.944
3 Lance Satterlee 55/4:01.346
4 Dallas Winter 44/4:00.420
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ken Degood 59/4:02.342
2 Dan Morgan 57/4:03.944
3 Lance Satterlee 55/4:01.346
4 Dallas Winter 47/4:02.415
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Monte Bruggeman 56/4:04.223
2 Larry Richey 33/2:44.751
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Monte Bruggeman 55/4:01.304
2 Larry Richey 47/4:03.902
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Monte Bruggeman 56/4:04.223
2 Larry Richey 47/4:03.902
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Trevor Ackerman 44/4:04.255
2 Larry Richey 43/4:04.578
3 Lance Satterlee 42/4:01.885
4 Mark VanNatta 41/4:03.012
5 Joe Frana 35/4:04.740
6 Dennis Trierweiler 14/1:39.502
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lance Satterlee 44/4:00.022
2 Larry Richey 44/4:04.322
3 Mark VanNatta 42/4:01.702
4 Trevor Ackerman 38/4:07.042
5 Joe Frana 37/4:06.260
6 Dennis Trierweiler 17/1:52.887
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Lance Satterlee 44/4:00.022
2 Trevor Ackerman 44/4:04.255
3 Larry Richey 44/4:04.322
4 Mark VanNatta 42/4:01.702
5 Joe Frana 37/4:06.260
6 Dennis Trierweiler 17/1:52.887
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ethon Ackerman 40/4:02.127
2 Tyler Reints 38/4:06.844
3 James Plath 36/4:10.448
4 Abby Winter 31/4:05.812
5 Seth Birkett 25/2:57.068
6 Max Osterman 7/1:18.300
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Tyler Reints 39/4:01.071
2 Ethon Ackerman 38/4:02.752
3 James Plath 34/4:06.198
4 Abby Winter 33/4:07.108
5 Seth Birkett 31/4:05.746
6 Max Osterman 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ethon Ackerman 40/4:02.127
2 Tyler Reints 39/4:01.071
3 James Plath 36/4:10.448
4 Abby Winter 33/4:07.108
5 Seth Birkett 31/4:05.746
6 Max Osterman 7/1:18.300
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Monte Bruggeman 45/4:03.415
2 Austin Shaffer 43/4:00.730
3 Don Reints 11/4:06.248
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Monte Bruggeman 45/4:00.844
2 Austin Shaffer 43/4:05.020
3 Don Reints 11/1:02.390
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Monte Bruggeman 45/4:00.844
2 Austin Shaffer 43/4:00.730
3 Don Reints 11/1:02.390

Mains

Posted at 1:29:38 PM
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Dallas Winter 5 38/3:12.017
2 Jerry Clark 6 31/3:28.103
3 Jim Nesteby 7 29/3:40.715
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Ethon Ackerman 1 40/4:02.127
2 Tyler Reints 2 39/4:01.071
3 James Plath 3 36/4:10.448
4 Abby Winter 4 33/4:07.108
5 Seth Birkett 5 31/4:05.746
6 Max Osterman 6 7/1:18.300
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Ken Degood 1 59/4:02.342
2 Dan Morgan 2 57/4:03.944
3 Lance Satterlee 3 55/4:01.346
4 Dallas Winter 4 47/4:02.415
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Monte Bruggeman 1 45/4:00.844
2 Austin Shaffer 2 43/4:00.730
3 Don Reints 3 11/1:02.390
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Monte Bruggeman 1 56/4:04.223
2 Larry Richey 2 47/4:03.902
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Dan Morgan 1 40/3:05.143
2 Russ Mullinnix 2 40/3:05.647
3 Skip 3 40/3:21.262
4 Austin Shaffer 4 40/3:29.739
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Lance Satterlee 1 44/4:00.022
2 Trevor Ackerman 2 44/4:04.255
3 Larry Richey 3 44/4:04.322
4 Mark VanNatta 4 42/4:01.702
5 Joe Frana 5 37/4:06.260
6 Dennis Trierweiler 6 17/1:52.887

Round 3

1 SC MODIFIED B Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jerry Clark 2 - 60/6:38.465 5.701
2. Jim Nesteby 3 - 56/6:39.473 4.009
3. Dallas Winter 1 - 41/3:42.441 4.403
Lap Times and Graphs

2 Novice A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tyler Reints 2 - 40/4:02.555 5.378
2. Ethon Ackerman 1 - 39/4:09.120 5.704
3. James Plath 3 - 33/4:00.595 5.655
4. Seth Birkett 5 - 31/4:10.634 5.603
5. Abby Winter 4 - 27/4:07.564 6.450
6. Max Osterman 6 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

3 1-10 LATE MODEL A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ken Degood 1 - 60/4:03.871 3.960
2. Lance Satterlee 3 - 57/4:00.594 4.107
3. Dan Morgan 2 - 54/4:02.721 4.113
4. Dallas Winter 4 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 2

1 Novice Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Abby Winter 1 - 33/4:07.108 6.129
2. Seth Birkett 2 - 31/4:05.746 5.733
3. Max Osterman 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

2 Novice Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tyler Reints 2 - 39/4:01.071 5.416
2. Ethon Ackerman 1 - 38/4:02.752 5.571
3. James Plath 3 - 34/4:06.198 5.700
Lap Times and Graphs

3 1-10 LATE MODEL Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ken Degood 1 - 59/4:02.342 3.906
2. Dan Morgan 2 - 57/4:03.944 4.071
3. Lance Satterlee 4 - 55/4:01.346 4.158
4. Dallas Winter 3 - 44/4:00.420 3.930
Lap Times and Graphs

4 SC TRUCK Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Monte Bruggeman 1 - 45/4:00.844 5.005
2. Austin Shaffer 2 - 43/4:05.020 5.124
3. Don Reints 3 - 11/1:02.390 5.003
Lap Times and Graphs

5 1-16 REVO Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Monte Bruggeman 1 - 55/4:01.304 4.144
2. Larry Richey 2 - 47/4:03.902 4.548
Lap Times and Graphs

6 SC MODIFIED Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Skip 2 - 40/3:21.262 4.701
2. Jerry Clark 1 - 31/3:28.103 5.690
3. Jim Nesteby 3 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

7 SC MODIFIED Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Dan Morgan 1 - 40/3:05.143 4.386
2. Russ Mullinnix 3 0.504 40/3:05.647 4.363
3. Dallas Winter 4 - 38/3:12.017 4.326
4. Austin Shaffer 2 - 34/3:07.281 4.768
Lap Times and Graphs

8 5.0 BREAKOUT Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Mark VanNatta 1 - 42/4:01.702 5.224
2. Joe Frana 2 - 37/4:06.260 5.548
3. Dennis Trierweiler 3 - 17/1:52.887 5.090
Lap Times and Graphs

9 5.0 BREAKOUT Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Lance Satterlee 3 - 44/4:00.022 5.215
2. Larry Richey 2 4.300 44/4:04.322 5.037
3. Trevor Ackerman 1 - 38/4:07.042 5.266
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 1

1 Novice Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ethon Ackerman 1 - 40/4:02.127 5.567
2. Tyler Reints 3 - 38/4:06.844 5.582
3. Abby Winter 2 - 31/4:05.812 6.370
Lap Times and Graphs

2 Novice Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. James Plath 2 - 36/4:10.448 5.918
2. Seth Birkett 1 - 25/2:57.068 5.588
3. Max Osterman 3 - 7/1:18.300 8.335
Lap Times and Graphs

3 1-10 LATE MODEL Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ken Degood 3 - 58/4:02.029 4.032
2. Dan Morgan 2 - 55/4:01.584 4.209
3. Dallas Winter 1 - 47/4:02.415 4.270
4. Lance Satterlee 4 - 22/4:01.477 4.193
Lap Times and Graphs

4 SC TRUCK Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Monte Bruggeman 3 - 45/4:03.415 5.087
2. Austin Shaffer 1 - 43/4:00.730 5.059
3. Don Reints 2 - 11/4:06.248 6.135
Lap Times and Graphs

5 1-16 REVO Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Monte Bruggeman 1 - 56/4:04.223 4.090
2. Larry Richey 2 - 33/2:44.751 4.590
Lap Times and Graphs

6 SC MODIFIED Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Austin Shaffer 4 - 40/3:29.739 4.744
2. Jerry Clark 1 - 31/3:34.122 5.579
3. Skip 2 - 29/3:32.099 4.759
4. Jim Nesteby 3 8.616 29/3:40.715 4.119
Lap Times and Graphs

7 SC MODIFIED Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Dan Morgan 3 - 40/3:10.217 4.344
2. Russ Mullinnix 2 - 38/3:14.457 2.914
3. Dallas Winter 1 - 36/3:12.531 4.389
Lap Times and Graphs

8 5.0 BREAKOUT Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Trevor Ackerman 4 - 44/4:04.255 5.144
2. Lance Satterlee 2 - 42/4:01.885 5.056
3. Joe Frana 1 - 35/4:04.740 6.001
Lap Times and Graphs

9 5.0 BREAKOUT Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Larry Richey 2 - 43/4:04.578 5.011
2. Mark VanNatta 3 - 41/4:03.012 5.225
3. Dennis Trierweiler 1 - 14/1:39.502 5.171
Lap Times and Graphs