Round 1

1NOVICE

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Manos
3 2. Evan Frana
2 3. Johnathan Mitchel

2NOVICE

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryder Vogelsburg
2 2. Kolton Vogelsberg
3 3. Jack Manos

3NOVICE

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Trevor Ackerman
1 2. Cam Schaefer
2 3. Ethan Akerman

4360 SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Andy Martinez
2 2. Kevin Genthe
3 3. Brian Mitchel
4 4. Dallas Winter

5360 SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Craig Schmal
3 2. Dan Morgan
2 3. Kirk Keidel
1 4. Aaron Martinez

6SC Truck 2Wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Monte Bruggeman
2 2. Austin Shaffer
1 3. Tyler Reints

7SC MODIFIED

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Dan Morgan
3 2. Dallas Winter
1 3. Skip
2 4. Don Reints

86.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Joe Frana
2 2. Jerry Clark
4 3. Larry Richey
1 4. Adam Satterlee

96.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Nesteby
3 2. Dennis Trierweiler
4 3. Josh Graham
2 4. Kirk Keidel

106.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Lance Satterlee
4 2. Mark Vannatta
2 3. Austin Shaffer
1 4. Matt Frana

 Round 2

1NOVICE

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryder Vogelsburg
2 2. Ethan Akerman
3 3. Cam Schaefer

2NOVICE

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Johnathan Mitchel
2 2. Jack Manos
3 3. Kolton Vogelsberg

3NOVICE

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Trevor Ackerman
2 2. Mark Manos
3 3. Evan Frana

4360 SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Morgan
3 2. Aaron Martinez
4 3. Dallas Winter
2 4. Kirk Keidel

5360 SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Andy Martinez
4 2. Craig Schmal
2 3. Kevin Genthe
3 4. Brian Mitchel

6SC Truck 2Wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Monte Bruggeman
2 2. Austin Shaffer
3 3. Tyler Reints

7SC MODIFIED

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dallas Winter
1 2. Dan Morgan
3 3. Skip
4 4. Don Reints

86.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Larry Richey
4 2. Kirk Keidel
3 3. Adam Satterlee
2 4. Matt Frana

96.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Josh Graham
1 2. Dennis Trierweiler
2 3. Joe Frana
3 4. Jerry Clark

106.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Austin Shaffer
1 2. Lance Satterlee
4 3. Jim Nesteby
2 4. Mark Vannatta

 Round 3

1NOVICE

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ryder Vogelsburg
2 2. Ethan Akerman
3 3. Cam Schaefer

26.0 BREAKOUT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Adam Satterlee
1 2. Mark Vannatta
6 3. Matt Frana
4 4. Joe Frana
2 5. Jim Nesteby
5 6. Jerry Clark

3NOVICE

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Trevor Ackerman
2 2. Mark Manos
3 3. Evan Frana
4 4. Johnathan Mitchel
5 5. Jack Manos
6 6. Kolton Vogelsberg
7 7. Ethan Akerman
8 8. Cam Schaefer

46.0 BREAKOUT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Larry Richey
5 2. Kirk Keidel
8 3. Mark Vannatta
3 4. Lance Satterlee
6 5. Dennis Trierweiler
4 6. Austin Shaffer
2 7. Josh Graham
7 8. Adam Satterlee

5360 SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kevin Genthe
3 2. Craig Schmal
1 3. Andy Martinez
5 4. Dan Morgan
4 5. Brian Mitchel
6 6. Aaron Martinez
7 7. Kirk Keidel
8 8. Dallas Winter

6SC Truck 2Wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Monte Bruggeman
2 2. Austin Shaffer
3 3. Tyler Reints

7SC MODIFIED

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dan Morgan
1 2. Dallas Winter
3 3. Skip
4 4. Don Reints