Round 1

1360 SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dan Morgan
3 2. Kaleb Herman
5 3. Kevin Genthe
1 4. Bob Martinez
4 5. Aaron Martinez

2360 SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Andy Martinez
4 2. Brian Mitchel
3 3. Craig Schmal
5 4. David Bailey
2 5. Jason Vanhise

3SC Truck 2Wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Monte Bruggeman
1 2. Don Reints
2 3. Austin Shaffer
4 4. Lance Satterlee

4SC MODIFIED

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Dan Morgan
3 2. Jim Good
2 3. Dallas Winter
1 4. Skip

56.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Austin Shaffer
2 2. Mark Vannatta
1 3. Joe Frana
4 4. Ryan Yoder

66.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Lanny Tiesman
3 2. Jerry Clark
4 3. Dennis Trierweiler
1 4. Jim Nesteby

76.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Riley Jentz
4 2. Lance Satterlee
3 3. Tyler Reints
1 4. Jim Jentz

 Round 2

1360 SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kevin Genthe
1 2. Jason Vanhise
2 3. Kaleb Herman
5 4. Aaron Martinez
4 5. Bob Martinez

2360 SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Morgan
2 2. Andy Martinez
3 3. Brian Mitchel
4 4. Craig Schmal
5 5. David Bailey

3SC Truck 2Wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Lance Satterlee
3 2. Austin Shaffer
2 3. Don Reints
1 4. Monte Bruggeman

4SC MODIFIED

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Morgan
2 2. Jim Good
3 3. Dallas Winter
4 4. Skip

56.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Ryan Yoder
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler
3 3. Jim Nesteby
1 4. Joe Frana

66.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tyler Reints
3 2. Jim Jentz
4 3. Jerry Clark
2 4. Mark Vannatta

76.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Austin Shaffer
3 2. Lanny Tiesman
1 3. Riley Jentz
2 4. Lance Satterlee

 Round 3

26.0 BREAKOUT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler
3 2. Mark Vannatta
4 3. Jerry Clark
5 4. Jim Nesteby
2 5. Jim Jentz
6 6. Joe Frana

3360 SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Andy Martinez
3 2. Kevin Genthe
1 3. Dan Morgan
6 4. Jason Vanhise
8 5. Kaleb Herman
4 6. Brian Mitchel
5 7. Craig Schmal
7 8. Bob Martinez

4SC Truck 2Wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Monte Bruggeman
4 2. Austin Shaffer
3 3. Lance Satterlee
2 4. Don Reints

5SC MODIFIED

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jim Good
3 2. Dallas Winter
1 3. Dan Morgan
4 4. Skip

66.0 BREAKOUT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Lance Satterlee
1 2. Austin Shaffer
2 3. Riley Jentz
6 4. Tyler Reints
7 5. Dennis Trierweiler
8 6. Mark Vannatta
4 7. Ryan Yoder
5 8. Lanny Tiesman