Round 1

11-8 LATE MODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Craig Enke
3 2. Alec Enke
2 3. Dallas Winter
1 4. Don Reints

2SC MODIFIED

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Good
2 2. Dallas Winter
3 3. Dan Morgan

3SC Truck 2Wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brian Kammerude
3 2. Roger Frett
1 3. Lance Satterlee

4SC Truck 2Wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ethan Kammerude
3 2. Austin Shaffer
1 3. Riley Jentz

5360 SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Jim Good
1 2. Craig Schmal
2 3. Dan Morgan
3 4. Bob Martinez

6360 SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Andy Martinez
2 2. Shawn Brant
3 3. Kevin Genthe

76.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Larry Richey
5 2. Lance Satterlee
3 3. Jack Alhers
1 4. Jim Jentz
4 5. Kirk Keidel

86.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Tyler Reints
2 2. Austin Shaffer
1 3. Mark Vannatta
4 4. Don Reints

96.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Dennis Trierweiler
3 2. Jerry Clark
6 3. Bob Martinez
4 4. Jim Nesteby
2 5. Joe Frana
1 6. Bill Worthington

 Round 2

11-8 LATE MODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Craig Enke
3 2. Dallas Winter
2 3. Alec Enke
4 4. Don Reints

2SC Truck 2Wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Austin Shaffer
2 2. Riley Jentz
3 3. Lance Satterlee

3SC Truck 2Wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ethan Kammerude
2 2. Brian Kammerude
3 3. Roger Frett

4SC MODIFIED

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Good
3 2. Dan Morgan
2 3. Dallas Winter

5360 SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Shawn Brant
3 2. Kevin Genthe
1 3. Bob Martinez

6360 SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Good
3 2. Andy Martinez
2 3. Craig Schmal
4 4. Dan Morgan

76.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kirk Keidel
4 2. Don Reints
2 3. Joe Frana
5 4. Bill Worthington
1 5. Jim Nesteby

86.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jerry Clark
4 2. Mark Vannatta
3 3. Bob Martinez
5 4. Jim Jentz
1 5. Jack Alhers

96.0 BREAKOUT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Lance Satterlee
3 2. Larry Richey
5 3. Dennis Trierweiler
2 4. Austin Shaffer
1 5. Tyler Reints

 Round 4

16.0 BREAKOUT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Don Reints
1 2. Mark Vannatta
2 3. Bob Martinez
5 4. Jim Jentz
7 5. Joe Frana
3 6. Kirk Keidel
6 7. Jim Nesteby
8 8. Bill Worthington

21-8 LATE MODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dallas Winter
4 2. Don Reints
1 3. Craig Enke
3 4. Alec Enke

3SC Truck 2Wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ethan Kammerude
3 2. Austin Shaffer
2 3. Brian Kammerude
4 4. Riley Jentz
6 5. Lance Satterlee
5 6. Roger Frett

4SC MODIFIED

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Good
2 2. Dan Morgan
3 3. Dallas Winter

5360 SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Good
6 2. Dan Morgan
2 3. Andy Martinez
3 4. Craig Schmal
4 5. Shawn Brant
5 6. Kevin Genthe
7 7. Bob Martinez

66.0 BREAKOUT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lance Satterlee
2 2. Larry Richey
4 3. Austin Shaffer
5 4. Dennis Trierweiler
6 5. Jack Alhers
7 6. Jerry Clark
9 7. Mark Vannatta
8 8. Don Reints
3 9. Tyler Reints